LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Carrera Contra El Cáncer Infantil Pasos De Oro

Nombre Cédula
Karla Garita Rodriguez 111480252
Francinne Mondragon Mora 112280229
Melissa Flores Solis 112430328
Fabian Cubillo Soto 115250880
Marianella Ruiz Orozco 113200155
M Soledad Marin Ramirez 112700311
MARY CARMEN GONZALEZ ALPIZAR 112890744
LUCIA ZUNIGA GONZALEZ 122340650
Bernor Tomas Bonilla Redondo 106540794
abelardo Cantillo Calvo 111430448
Diana Salazar Fallas 113710646
Alba Lara Salas 111350942
Maureen Campos Montenegro 115490487
Jorge Naranjo Romero 111030646
Alvaro Jimenez Cascante 111230302
Carmen Maria Fonseca Umaña 106180084
Hector Alfonso Calderon Solis 112150052
Andrea Solano Ardon 112990070
Alejandro Montoya Alfaro 114720320
Alejandra Sanchez Bolaños 111720168
Daniel Sanchez Bolaños 122040730
Daniela Umaña Rodriguez 114940068
Jacqueline Cerdas Solano 206200284
Maria Andrea Hernandez Vindas 114330836
Sergio Chacon Barrantes 110180037
Ronald Barrantes Chaves 110350741
Evelyn Castillo Cordero 10913138
Miguel Rivera Barquero 111180229
Jonathan Gutierrez Umaña 115020937
William Castro Zuñiga 110950468
Evelyn Seing MURILLO 110130596
Maribel Seing murillo 107450892
Pablo Gallegos Cortes 6313262
Luis Barrantes Chaves 111600918
Denis Guerrero Ruiz 1840100085
Lidia Umaña Mora 701760057
Roger Fernandez Valenciano 110500249
Juan Carlos Ovares Obando 111930944
Maria Fernanda Montero Herrera 11290304
Jose Montero Barquero 111380384
Laura Jimenez Calderon 111950478
Travis kreis barrantes 402920573
Adrian Elizondo Alvarado 110990580
Ana Lia Vasquez Portuguez 302230737
Isabel Pavon Leiton 700490241
Alberto Pavon Leiton 700470346
Maria de los Angeles Vega Fernandez 104090564
Natalia Zapata Aguilar 206320680
Maria Jesus Eduarte Torres 206700153
Marilyn Quesada Maroto 204200124
JOSE MELENDEZ CORDERO 110900421
Amira Lazarus Brizuela 108570656
keren Salazar Morales 112450333
gustavo porras mora 111570120
Pamela Piedra Campos 112360700
Lizeth Garcia Gonzalez 114860899
Scarlet Harvey Gonzalez 115690933
Carolina Barboza Fuentes 112890455
Luis Gustavo Chaves Solano 0109650022
Maureen Alfaro Alfaro 0109830070
Carolina Calderon Rodríguez 110830645
Maria Angels Llobet Blandino 115240476
Monserrat Carbonell Ramirez 111200857
Andrea Campos Rodriguez 110320113
Rebeca Calderon Rodriguez 110830644
Deyber Hernandez Porras 112400590
Juan Pablo Viquez Oviedo 205770919
Vinicio Jimenez Jimenez Chavarria 110880270
Fabian Portilla Vargas 112740427
Pamela Rojas Salazar 114030237
Isis Cespedes Araya 304300957
JOSELYN SANCHEZ MEZA 115290892
Stiff Chaves Arias 402230105
Ivanka Goic Morales 116120363
Antonella Vega fallas 112290361
MELANIA VALVERDE MOLINA 106790038
Kathia Valverde Molina VALVERDE MOLINA 106990891
Jose Alejandro Mora Morales 303810488
Karen Zelmira Quiros Cascante 113560681
Maureen Fabiana Quiros Cascante 115720658
Viviana Carballo Rodríguez 108980777
Carlos Vinicio Cordero Valderde 108760247
Oscar arroyo Ledezma Arroyo Ledezma 2492575
Norma Aguirre Cayasso Aguirre Cayasso 109430143
Jerson Alfaro Salas 116760062
Luis Miguel Castro Rodriguez 503540600
Gonzalo Rodriguez Pacheco 107590866
Jeffry Binns Vargas 304300162
Luis Eduardo Chacon Viquez 402120571
Nancy Herrera Araya 401930121
Soledad Riggioni Bolaños 114720244
Fabiola Venegas Bolaños 115590829
Maria Jose Rivas Zamora 503910731
Marvin Bolaños Rojas 113710630
Omar Salazar Murillo 207010979
Laura Melendez Rivera 113670775
Raquel Meneses Aguilar 111770248
Carolina Hernandez Aguilar 113690503
Vanessa Jimenez Abarca 112200485
Carolina Carmona Ramirez 113370801
Marcela Castillo España 113440088
Wilbert Villalobos 115420234
Carlos Soto Palma 110360143
Monica Molina Fuentes Molina Fuentes 304830977
Josue Gomez Hidalgo Gomez 304110365
Michael Ovares 116640626
Marco Alpizar Rivera 304730121
Ivonne Fonseca Artavia 206300742
James McMillan 184002039018
Gabriela Estevez Lopez 113840450
Eliecer Gutierrez Lopez 110210149
Sara Campos Montes 1117140897
Giselle Avila Barquero 107360474
Ronald Alvarado Arias 302980008
Luis Hernandez Villalobos 401650687
Jorge Andres Navarro Rodriguez Navarro Rodriguez 115190738
felix gallo salgado 80540394
janeiro Pelaez Valerio 121400039023
Erick Jose Arroyo Zamora 115680179
Andres Lara Campos Lara 205760445
Dany Porras Alvarado 402120079
Danny Oporta Palacios 206800708
Evelyn Rojas Ureña 110180838
Jorge Cambronero Solano 202650464
John Jairo Dumett Ruiz 800840420
Jenny Arce Herrera 109870380
Andrea Pavon Vasquez 304050972
Bianca Cavallini Hinestroza 122590925
Celo Soto Rodriguez 600720929
Natalia Soto Ocampo 110940068
Hillary Ludwick Jimenez 402200481
Esteban Corrales Vega 114310374
Irene Bolaños Herrera 117410811
Valeria Madrigal Cedeño 116860606
Roberto Madrigal Charpentier 108130196
Roberto Madrigal Cedeño 119070201
Marilyn Cedeño 1774939
Marlon Cedeño Salazar 109750327
Monica Aymerich Barrantes 111110566
Alex Salas Guerrero Salas Guerrero 206140139
Johnny Delgado Rodriguez 204800498
Sharon Delgado Morera 206910611
Adriana Morera Segura 204970375
JOSE JULIAN CASTRO MARIN 401660145
Esteban Rodriguez Arias 206850328
Entrénate