LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Media Maratón La Sele

Nombre Cédula
Esteban Mendez Quiros 205310728
Roberto Carmiol Ulloa 109740134
Luis Diego Bolaños Aguilar 106360131
Oscar Monge Campos 110810814
Mario Jimenez Jimenez 107760549
Mario Alberto Jimenez Fernandez 15880542
Wendy Bejarano 110210374
Gustavo Mendez Vega 109740648
Cristian Ramirez 401730793
Tonny Vega Ramirez 402000719
Jose Luis Rodriguez Vargas 110810951
Claudio Monge Cornejo 111320824
Eloy Rojas Carvajal 110770960
Priscilla Arguedas Villegas 115410424
Willy Alberto Soto Alfaro 203520047
Jose Coto Calderon 112130750
Jorge Morera 108880626
Monica Phillips Campos 109340627
Roxana Varela Calderon 111630843
Amadeo Quiros 112460004
Rodrigo Soto Gallardo 112010443
Eduardo Valerio 110710223
Paula Shadid Esquivel 111720995
Luis Pablo Cascante Chavarria 108990032
SHARLIM SALAZAR LOAIZA 112400222
Edson Rojas Mejia 116840779
Pedro Garcia Arias 114740406
Carlos Lopez Fernandez 112430779
PRISCILLA ROJAS SCHMIDT 108850552
Rebeca Mejias Quiros 206530160
Ana Maria Serrano Alvarez 111960443
Yamileth Alvarez Rodriguez 1488553
Erika Campos Rodríguez 110410973
Federico Lizano González 107930229
Ana Elena Vargas Casafont 113560420
Cecilio Barnes Bresitt 108610619
Tatiana Stephens peña 112450628
Rosa Gutierrez zuniga 501780497
Luis Adrian Castro Calvo 114930518
Hannia Victor Mendoza 112750055
Khristell Victor Sandi 117770443
Elizabeth Victor Mendoza 112000384
Estefani Valverde Arguello 206410393
Jacqueline Artavia Salazar 206000683
Silvia Sibaja Cruz 205350802
Sandy Alfaro Vargas 113190892
Wendy Paola Mora Salazar 113920882
ALVARO CHAVES GUTIERREZ 115200030
SANDRA TENORIO VILLALOBOS 116560559
Jessica Elias Ortiz 800890168
Jorge Campos Chaverri 1-1033-0911
Rodolfo Ortiz Cuadra 110450289
LUIS GOMEZ ALTAMIRANO 203380487
MARLENE CAMPOS ECHEVERRIA 106490129
FIORELLA GARCIA CAMPOS 112920692
Manuel Barrantes Salazar 204940542
Jimmy Alvarado Alvarado 109770332
Mauricio Rodriguez Castro 2-493-579
Marielos Aragon Garcia 155812347017
Karen cruz Hernandez 402060401
Larisa Loria Fallas 207250172
Alexander Alvarado Madrigal 401680766
Karina Romero Perez Romero Perez 110250015
Ana Elizondo ocampo 106580392
Adriana Barrientos Elizondo Barrientos Elizondo 110770321
Fabricio Gaitan Rivera Gaitan 113040782
Laura Flores Cedeño 0109800886
Cindy Hull Ramirez 115940885
Melissa Quesada Barrantes 402200535
Jorge Fabian Benito Zamora 111440712
Ehtel Benambur Porras 603520143
Javier Tapia Herrera 111820529
Oscar Vega Baltodano 401920438
Ines Murillo Acuña 114220831
Hugo Salazar Herrera 108530460
Maria Murillo Reyes 111800540
VIVI GOMEZ MASIS 110800757
Luis Alvarez Chaves 107640971
Adriana Sotillo Saborio 109890160
Alejandra Sotillo Saborio 113940481
Oscar Andres Bermudez Madrigal Bermudez Madrigal 603780949
MARCO Artavia Vargas 109770558
Andrea Avila Alfaro Avila Alfaro 112020050
Karol Avila Alfaro 111180099
Miriam Alfaro Rodriguez Alfaro Rodriguez 501910995
Sergio Luis Morales Castrillo 207330754
Melissa Ginori Ginori Barrantes 114570442
Jonathan Gutierrez Aleman 503420767
Jeannette Murillo Rodriguez 205410438
Humberto Pineda 108640369
Susana Solano Quesada 111960390
jose Antonio Ramirez Avila 2384056
joslyn vidaurre Bravo 701700182
Faride Ramirez Domínguez 701540482
Stephanie Ballestero Lazarus 114270379
Mauren Bolanos Lira 112760643
Andrea Solano Chacon 110080626
Mauricio Otarola 114950572
Danny Oconitrillo Obando 115240712
Bernal Alvarez Guerrero 111140866
Rocio Monge Herrera 109870765
Daniela Hernandez Ramirez 113840628
Yostin Alfonso Poveda Rivera Poveda Rivera 702270200
Gustavo Fernandez Mauro Fernandez Mauro 107690518
Catalina Robles Morales Robles Morales 112530540
Catalina Luna Rivera 303730780
Jessica Taborga Garcia 801060970
Juan Carlos Granados Morales 603080287
Shirley Alvarez Rodriguez 107330564
Luis Eduardo Serrano Alvarez 113380831
Gina Solari 110890777
Laura Rodriguez Wong Rodriguez Wong 113750554
Mauricio Marin Ulloa Marin ulloa 111090389
Andres Murillo Gomez 701440919
Maria Villalta Vargas 105580684
Luis Emilio Sibaja Esquivel 205210520
Alexander Solis Chavarria 107580875
Maria Alejandra Campos Molina 205960772
Luis Fernando Valerio Guerreeo 115070726
Valeria Sanz Isaza 206840710
KARINA FERNANDEZ CHACON 113490502
MONICA GUZMAN MAYORGA 108290165
Melissa Loaiza Fonseca 401890896
Carlos Andres Viquez Vargas 401700962
Erika Garcia Montoya 109540786
Maria Paula Granados Cuevas 209270530
Genoveva Zuñiga Arroyo 111120049
Oscar Arroyo Bolaños 112360878
Carola Orozco Rivera 206160450
Fernando Monge Sanchez 108320605
Dennis Rojas Poveda 109320382
humberto malavassi campos 116200019
Monica Miranda Monge 111390596
Daniel Johanning Cordero 1-1564-0290
Marco Johanning Castillo 1-0414-1384
Ivan Monge Cubillo 109130761
Kristel Rodriguez Diaz 113530852
Alejandro Montoya Alfaro 114720320
Hugo Cavallini gonzalez 1858349
Sally Arce Acosta 112310333
Katherine Crawford Perez 115780160
Melissa Chinchilla Aguilar 114200120
Cesar Solis Chaves 115170632
Marco Guillen Garcia 114270034
Allan Manuel Gonzalez Chaves 110130277
Hernan Aguilar Gómez 107340362
Geovanna Mariela Ramirez Rodríguez 603380215
Mario Alberto Chaves Zuñiga 402080958
Mariell Nunez Rojas 110540535
Juan Carlos Sanchez Angulo 303430874
Gretel Jimenez Meza 205850325
Juan Jose Villalobos Villalobos 109500036
Karolina Picado Alvarado 115910757
Maria Jose Duran Castro Duran Castro 207400038
enit Aguilar Gonzalez 206530649
Kenia Salas Chaves 108510814
Pamela Fallas Cambronero 401930266
Andrea Chacon Perez 205580372
Natalia Dover Marenco 113280128
Ricardo Fernandez Gamboa 114870369
Joselyn Fonseca Aragon 800790529
Carlos Fonseca Gamboa 112150064
Benjamin Alvarez Garay 205880014
Sirzabel Guzman Vargas Guzman Vargas 503850236
Diana Carvajal Odio 113690473
GONZALO GAGO FERNANDEZ 800870844
Mathyas Hernandez Bonilla 305520579
Carlos Ramirez Barrantes Ramirez Barrantes 111390158
CArla Mestayer Cedeño 800730859
Mario Carpio Leroy 111700197
Maria Fournier 112480743
Marco Caravaca Reyes 0108760395
Erick Brizuela Valverde 304280186
Brian Bolaños De la O 110770323
Heidy Patricia Arias Ovares 110630247
Juan Ramon Valladares Hernandez Valladares Hernandez 135562404
Cristian Avila Ledezma 109910173
Maria Fernanda Garcia Montero 113700605
Federico Garcia Montero 112400055
Isaac Rivera Nuñez Rivera Nuñez 113030975
Francisco Ortiz Garrido 108030256
Rocío Jiménez Díaz 503570791
Adriana Aguilar Mora 110370674
Antonio Guzman Ramirez 106560884
Alexander Araya Aguilar 304050515
Daniel Chavarria 206020288
Elvira Natalia Cordero Castro Cordero Castro 1503131
Lilliana Orozco Chinchilla 106930885
Veronica Lopez Gómez 206640247
Jekeyma Gardner Mitchell 702490175
EUGENIO Rodriguez Sanchez 111210666
Warner Alonso Marin Chaves 114780632
Edgar Arturo Marin Ramirez 401430748
Jorge Ortega Vindas 110900948
Susana Chaves Salas 112350307
Alvaro Valverde Guevara 112140228
Bjorn Hem 24077944571
Yendry Guerrero Guerrero Calderon 112190759
William Rubi Quiros 601800844
Pablo Zeledon Zeledon Sotillo 112160280
Katherine Miranda Vega 113220784
Edwin Miranda Vega 112310270
Diego Guzman Toledo 801090814
Sara Fuentes Saborio 116460931
Jaime Garcia Gomez 148400411902
Randall Arrieta Herrera 108430173
Natalia Porras Salas 114030592
Fabian Gonzalez Salas 108320201
Roberto Machado Jimenez 303680072
Alvaro Arturo Salazar 186200590500
ANA LUCRECIA VARGAS 1826474
Owen Gouldbourne 1802235
Cynthia Zapata 1744149
Ricardo Rodriguez Rodriguez Lopez 114300464
Aaron Josue Vargas Valverde 117260542
Alessandro Aronne 108110878
Fressie Zamora Castro Zamora Castro 112430408
Jose Luis Madrigal Hernandez 401930656
MELANY GRANADOS MARIN 304680450
Xinia Cerdas 401950020
Giovanni Nuñez Cortes 401580672
Renato Jimenez 106630712
Mario Alberto Umaña Mora 111190998
Noelia Soto Gonzalez 401850370
Yesenia Ramirez Bonilla 109470999
Thomas Strickland 483672306
Freddy Jimenez Cubero 0601350103
Xavier Bustos Peraza 503680085
Luis Eduardo Nuñez Zuñiga 303420121
Luis Danny Gonzalez Arias 204640352
Mauricio Perez Chacon 204950126
Esteban Ruiz Morua 110480750
Janvier Ortiz Redondo 1-16960199
Maria Jose Charpentier Siles 115580877
MIGUEL ANGEL BARQUERO GUTIERREZ 103890212
Elizabeth Vargas Acuña 401920197
Joselyne Quesada Jimenez 115090548
Karla Pastrana Rivas 602510771
Carla Yesenia Segura Jimenez 10950848
Jose Jaris Mora Rosales Mora Rosales 502870823
Edwin Santamaria Fernandez Santamaria Fernandez 0111160054
Carlos Andres Cordoba Molina 115940985
Jonnathan Garcia Quesada 207130716
Patricia Mora Jiménez 110320995
Pablo Jose Hernandez Hernandez 205530435
Priscilla Solano morera 110090084
Ronny Ruiz Mora Ruiz Mora 111220619
Ilder Artavia Torres 103840322
Guillermo Carballo Porras 112870219
Ruth Karina Viquez Alfaro 402070943
Christian Quesada Arguedas 108770896
Victoria Vargas Solis Vargas Solis 113000968
Rafael Alfaro Badilla 103890027
Rafael Rogelio Arce Alvarez 117120177
Danny Gerardo Sanchez Alvarez 114100298
Maria de la Cruz Delgado Alpizar 2454119
Maria Fernanda Salas Garcia 115240918
Entrénate