LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Marathon San José Costa Rica

Nombre Cédula
Lucia Rodriguez Granados 1707398
Dahianna Arias Morales 112810632
Julio Peralta 114570168
Katherinne Vanessa Sanchez Soto 402260314
Diego Romero Mora 112610885
Avimelek Jimenez Acuña 111050784
Matthew Brooks B9444332
Susana Ly Jimenez 112570816
Luis Fernando Mora Mora 207800404
Onditz Calparsoro Calparsoro 172400128717
Andres Esteban Zamora Angulo 111640511
Jean Lopez Cordero 701520181
Junior Felix oporta 1558247635
Jonathan Walsh 111290086
Yohanson Vargas Muñoz 205900876
CRISTIAN ULATE ARTAVIA 107030809
Ana Rojas Rivas 105710864
Karl Wilhelm Wilhelm 171000008712
Cheryl Wilhelm 171000009215
Marianella Camacho Vargas 109570656
Alexandre Gendron AG667110
Esteban Moya 111730484
Ana Yancy Quiros Mora 114470296
Cristian Rodriguez Nuñez 6352372
Carlos Eduardo Quesada Fonseca 603450692
Mario Alberto Meza Gonzalez 114270432
VARUS RAMOS BRENES 113710002
Lucia Montero Guevara 402260911
Eugenio Montero Cordero 104970668
Cristian Araya 206630016
Yumi Asari 539221786931
Gabriel Emilio Mora Monge 108650183
CAROLINA LIZANO SALAZAR 113520863
ADRIAN CASCANTE MORA 108930072
WILSON RAMIREZ VARELA 110120179
Francisco Elizondo Badilla 103750513
Evelyn Seing MURILLO 110130596
Andres Volio Cordero 109980500
Royner Montero Carvajal 108120868
Adriana Chinchilla Alvarez 109770185
Pol Rigabert Duque 172400340408
Alejandra Rivera Gonzalez 116170181
Wilson Aguilar Fallas 112640996
Pablo Herrera Torres 111700883
Elena Bejarano Molina 602650184
Ana Belen Chavarria Ramos 503850447
Yuri Salazar Rojas 206380625
Jimena Canet Alan Canet Alan 113040552
Diana Valdivia Bejarano 114380443
Jan Poll Ramirez Campos 401760338
Adriana Cespedes Brenes 108750054
Jorge Fernandez Chacon 105620854
Eric Soto Solano 302870395
Lainer Vasquez Jimenez 109940818
Geovanny Rey Gonzalez 115740572
JOHANNA AGUILAR UREÑA 107530535
Freddy Gonzalez Alvarez 205990419
Vera Luz Mena Zuñiga 205320686
Melania Sancho Cambronero 205660245
FERNANDO VARGAS ALFARO 401640177
Maria Gabriela Calvo Castillo 109970559
Eufemia Salazar Rodriguez 602330068
Esteban Obando Solano 107560485
Gustavo Godinez Madrigal 109740728
Ruben Gustavo Aguilar Quirós 107000542
Maria Gabriela Marin Arias 106190342
Leidy Calderon Chaves 1098400959
Jason Francisco Calderon Brenes 305520759
Katharina Herrera Alvarez 108180236
Marvin Ulloa Mora 107860107
Diana Canale Sancho 111870225
Jorge Cordero Tenorio 108520255
ALEX MORA MONTERO 109610036
Jessica Melissa Solorzano Campos 113710760
Pamela Mora Vizcayno 112310670
Marcela Acuña Lopez 110870755
Stephanie Hogson Hernandez 112470309
Hugo Quesada 112580595
Arianne Quesada 403030974
Julio Michalli Jimenez Michalli Jimenez 304500038
Jeannette Chavarria 5280462
Jesus Campos Valle 503910220
Yessika Esquivel Guadamuz 603140314
Francisco Gomez Perez 604190777
Julio Gerardo Enriquez Obando 504070487
Paola Rey Roman REY ROMAN 112430243
Vanessa Jimenez Abarca 112200485
Andrea Godinez Madriz 303810050
Reynaldo Rojas Porras 501720081
Fabian Rojas Lobo 113530632
Erick Chaves Obando 602740584
Johanna Aguero Rojas Aguero Rojas 113600791
Maria Fernanda Sequeira Arroyo 115100199
RICARDO ALONSO GUTIERREZ ABARCA 111040722
HERNAN GONZALEZ CHAVES 109960592
ROY DURAN LIZANO 107660913
STEVE BRENES TORRES 109650010
Alejandra Zuñiga Pepper 114690485
Ana Maria Guevara Camargo 115280206
Ronald Arrieta Viales 503600084
Albania Perez Arce Perez Arce 701440569
Mai Horiki 539251777333
Katia Madrigal 107280827
Tatiana Rodriguez Arnesto 110570331
Karen Quiros Cascante 113560681
Luis Alonso Segura Herrera 106710256
Monserrat Rivera Martinez Rivera Martinez 116640601
Cristina Quesada Coto 206400875
Fernando Enrique Baltodano Cordoba 109150428
Magalli Retana Mejía 107670832
Andrea Marcela Segura vargas 401650182
Christian Eduardo Perez Chavarria 110470760
Ilonka Gonzalez Chacón Gonzalez Chacón 109520506
David Campos Campos Guevara 303690406
Fiorella Salazar Pereira 1-1546-0928
Beatriz Andrea Aguilar Guzman 122201208620
Keyla Vaglio Araya 113180813
Lino Mora Vicarioli 114390529
Francisco Contreras Barahona 303010842
Adriana Salazar Urena 110330124
Montserrat Salas Segreda 110020530
Daniela Montoya Mendez 304620873
Eladio Gairaud Herrera 110090412
Adriana Guerrero Calderón 113980013
Adriana Chaves Gomez 113620276
Annia Malespin Garcia 115060976
Silvia Malespin Garcia 113350133
Carlos Oconitrillo Ortiz 105650563
MAURICIO LORIA RIVERA 106570953
JOSE MORA ZAMORA 115620610
NICOLE SALAS ROJAS 401900292
KAREN MOLINA GALEANO 801100302
Angie Garcia Valverde 113340427
Freddy Rodriguez Mendoza 303620220
LEONARDO PARRA RAMIREZ 109840717
Marcela Madrigal Bermúdez 109870544
Berny Moya Araya 303500779
Jose Pablo Rohman Madrigal 118890998
Hector Rojas Masis 114720675
EDUARDO GRANADOS CALDERON 107790913
Oscar Ulate Fallas 107790729
Javier Malespin Gonzalez 203420395
Karla Cordero Cajiao 108910220
Luis Guillermo Machado Ramirez 302590931
Cristofer Campos Salas 2747712
Kimberly Gomez Toruño 114360150
Melany Sanchez Duran 304650214
Esteban Vasquez Araya 1854110
Luis Avila Chacon 109910638
Shannon Jeanne Sulivan 479201656
Esteban Madriz 109600597
Esteban Diaz Brenes 113000971
William Venegas Diaz 112670598
Esteban Gutierrez Villalobos 114480531
Maricel Valverde Arias 107980071
Luis Alonso Morales Alfaro 110900776
Ingrid Calderon Lopez 111870923
TRILCE CESPEDES VILLALOBOS 111280182
Mauricio Antillon Quesada 112930855
Lucecita Portilla Gomez Portilla Gomez 105420193
Max Venegas Arias 402260411
Stephananie Matarrita Fallas Matarrita Fallas 402090245
Henry Cambronero Ramirez 4162963
William Meneses Fuentes 304590079
Stephanie Sanchez Rivas 504160599
Agustin Meneses Fuentes 304590080
Elias Josue Mendez Chacon 304570232
Valeria Vargas Naranjo 116110950
Alexander Sanchez Jimenez 112760593
Maureen Leandro Perez 110030555
Adriana Leandro Perez 110770836
Johanna Araya Mejias 503390714
Raul Reyes Reyes 155803616915
Entrénate