LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Nombre Cédula
Gloriana Barrientos Largaespada 603010119
Dayana Barrientos Largaespada 603300693
Aramis Chinchilla Luna 602560114
Mariela Barrantes Perez 401960127
Montserrat Thomas Reyes 603950593
Jairo Barquero Quesada 304270077
Gabriel Alonso Aguilar Aguilera 112820282
Hugo Esquivel De Zea 401320175
Allan Esquivel Mendoza 402100281
Yessenia Esquivel Mendoza 111650299
JIMMY GUZMAN RAMIREZ 303730291
TIRONE SANDI FERNANDEZ 110100178
Maria del carmen Martinez fletes 155807601627
Luis Fernando Mora Mora 207800404
Tatiana Ramirez Gonzalez Ramirez Gonzalez 6253461
Olger Chaves Garita Chaves Garita 601390396
Ana Martinez Martinez 155822391634
Keyla Vaglio Araya 113180813
Bibiana Fernandez Montoya 107100581
Jenny Chinchilla Luna 602630693
Ciro Esteban Rodríguez Villarreal 603820676
JACQUELINE GUTIERREZ GOMEZ 602740214
Samariz Perez Jaen 604030190
SANDRO EZETA CHAVES 206760938
JUAN LOPEZ ARIAS 206020164
EDDER SEGURA RODRIGUEZ 111870813
RAFAEL ARIAS HIDALGO 115100020
HUGO FLORES ASTUA 116580499
JEFFRY SALAS MENDEZ 205920119
GUSTAVO SOLANO RIVERA 304620790
JOSE LOPEZ GARCIA 303880233
JOSUE DARIO HERNANDEZ BENAVIDES 402470694
CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO JIMENEZ 114600449
Maria Fernanda Guevara Leal 604190175
Sharon Campos Cordero Campos Cordero 304610549
Leonel Corrales Loria Corrales Loria 900710217
Francis Matarrita Fernandez Matarrita Fernandez 604080842
Randall Marin Vargas Marin Vargas 108360879
Javier Alvarado Sanchez 4105812
Mario Alberto Chaves Zuñiga 402080958
Joen Mora Arias 117380579
Cesar Leon barquero 603820054
Cristian Gonzales Garcia 801140609
Jose David Fernandez Porras 118830155
Erika Rojas Rodriguez 207260720
Pablo Gamboa Sanchez 304010203
Maria Mora Meza 304440203
Nexy Magaly Rojas Rodriguez 207090635
Jorge Ernest Leiva 60415037
Torsten Sarstedt 127600092906
Erick VillalobosSanchez 115360819
Karla Mora Picado 603500169
Arnoldo Araya Vargas 102690714
Jonathan Araya Rojas 112780381
Cesar Rolando Amador Araya 108990595
Zeanne Zapata Marchena 602710038
Dagoberto Sanchez Miranda 401320001
Eddy Arturo Sandoval Gaitan Sandoval Gaitan 503650447
Entrénate