LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Nombre Cédula
Esteban Obando Solano 107560485
Jessica Rivera Gonzalez 110660569
Mario Jimenez Fernandez 115880542
Mario Jimenez Jimenez 1776549
Esteban Camareno Solano Camareno Solano 113460898
Paolo Xavier Jimenez Castro 1-1489-0040
Paula Valerin Rivera 304130579
Jonathan Enrique Bolaños Solano 206770658
Graciela Mora Salgado 110010796
Luis Diego Bolaños Aguilar 106360131
Paula Pereira Solano 110970812
Roberto Chavarria Bolaños Chavarria 111900258
Ana Virginia Ascencio Sanchez 401800012
Marian Villalobos Quiros 115170050
Silvia Sierra Coto 110980407
OLIVER CHAVES RODRIGUEZ 205390415
Maria Laura Madriz Alvarez 206570693
Paula Blanco Hernandez 110990484
Atziri Molina 148400137502
Marco Santos Espinoza 800690203
Ronaldo Diaz Arguedas 504210733
Kelly Bonilla Cruz 116500223
Jose Andres Chacon Arguedas 6-0448-0858
Lidiette segura varga segura vargas 109430260
Dorley Matarrita Garcia 502830840
Gilberto Muñoz Zuñiga 105540246
Thi Mykha Tran 539221787113
Irene Soto Acosta 112300980
Pablo Soto Acosta 206280573
Natalia Alonso Gamboa Alonso Gamboa 114910873
Nicolas Barrutia Rodiguez 185800020736
Shiori Nakajima 539221787006
Nancy Bonilla Bonilla Gutierrez 701000806
Arlene Robert Bonilla Robert Bonilla 108300559
Mathias Saenz Quiros 305810636
Cristina Cubero Lazo 108750190
Jorge Martinez Esquivel 900920718
Ronny Andrey Calderon 115840690
Andrea Ugalde Gamboa 113070292
Dylan Alcazar Sandoval 116100171
Tracy Chacon Gutierrez 114160814
luis castillo alfaro 110470804
Sebastian Franco 103200224011
Johanna Campos Benavides 113270497
Fernanda Linner de Silva 107430206
Cesar Sancho 204640730
Sergio Retana Acuña 115860161
Jose Munguia Chavez 155812667007
ANTONIO MENDIBOURE Ferris Macaya 107190523
Cynthia cespedes Ramirez Cespedes Ramirez 302710504
Jogebeth Hernandez Cespedes Hernandez Cespedes 303950227
Gustavo Adolfo Vargas Vargas Vargas Vargas 105270729
Emmanuel Hernandez Cespedes 304610690
NORMAN PADILLA LEIVA 107550902
MAGALY VARELA PADILLA 402250532
Tatiana Rodriguez Arnesto 110570331
Adriana Salazar Urena 110330124
Lisseth Perez Retana 113450763
Diego Hernandez Alvarado 206870420
Michael Hernandez Alvarado 603620071
carlos Alfaro Jimenez 112140170
Sailyn Quesada Borbon 114510748
Douglas Valverde Fallas 111140326
William Gonzalez Villegas 604180861
Katia Madrigal 107280827
Ana Isabel Sequeira Rojas 117240055
Jorge Solano soto 115510325
Juan Esteban Delgado Velasco 703030613
DEYDALIA ZUÑIGA MAROTO 603820527
JOSE JULIAN CASTRO MARIN 401660145
Milagro Perez Valerin 304500848
Mathieu Criniere 125000119000
Jason Bolaños Vargas 114010302
Lauren Marin Ramirez 107700358
Alexander Araya Arias 113870327
William Piedra Blanco 107740764
Miguel Corrales Escoto 109850260
monica monica molina 114500444
Ivan Quiros Wanters 503130651
Angie Lara Guevara 503730981
Catalina Guardia Laprade 111930323
Alvaro Fonseca Paz 111020907
Juan Carlos Gomez Sanchez 105110641
Carlos Alfredo Torres Duran 186200936409
Jose Campos Valverde Campos Valverde 0111270094
Ricardo Meoño Zamora 115250180
Roman Zuñiga Arias 303270262
Arnoldo Quiros 304740776
Mario Gomez Venegas 106290007
Heidy Patricia Arias Ovares 110630247
Alejandro Esquivel bogantes 113430118
Zaida Maria Salazar Sanabria 113320451
KAREN EVELYN ZARATE ROBLETO 106040115
Fernando Duran Tifer Duran Tifer 6 04900911
Carlos Alberto Echandi Meza 104090816
Karina Chavez Corrales 206190448
Juan Pablo Paniagua Castillo 205910031
gustavo torres rojas 106680105
Desi Robert Batalla 111730115
Raquel Arguedas Arroyo 111040149
Armando Arturo Sarmiento Calderon 113120527
Maria Fernanda Zuñiga Marchena 113720237
Carolina Ordoñez Mendez 402030216
Juan Carlos Matarrita Martinez 503650130
XINIA CHAVES ARAYA 108400149
Entrénate