LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

20 Millas Desafío Momentum

Nombre Cédula
Andreina Guevara 114200620
Paula Shadid Esquivel 111720995
EFRAIN ALBERTO GARBANZO ALFARO. 302840702
Alfonso Calzadilla 172400316512
Mariana Mora Tomas 304580022
Jose Jimenez Salazar 1976607
Roberto Alvarado poveda 108550298
Roberto Alvarado Elizondo 119910724
Laura Porras Quirós 114370182
Randall Marin Vargas 108360879
Eugenia Villalobos 108800837
Sofia Salas Castillo 113510655
Karla Morales Alfaro 113560820
Marco Vargas Rojas 108990824
Catalina Bermudez Hernandez 111920921
Paula Pereira Solano 110970812
Sebastian Moreira Hidalgo 112130226
Rebeca Rojas Hidalgo 207510936
Luis Fernando Gomez Altamirano 203380487
Helga Alvarado Zuñiga 107810876
Kristel Espinoza Chaves 112590978
Marvin Aguero Salazar 106650225
Alison Villalobos Vega 207190854
Randall Salazar Segura 111070477
Kimberly Garcia Vargas 206830491
Kattia Sanchez 108230582
Judith Arroyo Ortiz 112720836
ricardo amador leon 105950119
Barbara Gutierrez Andino 116210312
Maria Polanco Gomez 117610089
Krisia Diaz 107530411
Karina Perez 117460563
Carolina Vargas Madrigal 304140544
Sandra Maria Gamboa Ureña 900440832
Christian Ramirez Chacon 108540657
Andrea Lozano Maza 148400502232
Mike Jaikel 115120855
FABIAN JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ 109920034
Jimmy Murillo cambronero 111130119
Ana Carolina Peraza Vega 113670332
Melissa Lopez 110200755
Laura Quesada 303830797
Silvia Navarro Ceciliano 114350885
Alvaro Quesada Solano 108660993
Andrea Sittenfeld Suarez 111820080
Jose Campos 303790982
Gustavo Arias Masis 108310941
Igor Zuñiga Garita 109620481
Arnoldo Beeche Campbell 110890843
Natalie Rojas Martinez 206150353
Jose Ramon Porras Zamora 205980500
Miguel Gomez 304940019
Carlos Yosimar Castillo Villalobos 206910349
Jose Izquierdo 111580755
Diego Escamilla Castro 111960550
Raquel Arana Loria 110540231
Juan Diego Ledezma Chaves 206930890
Maria Fournier 112480743
Rigoberto Zuniga Jimenez 304430586
Oscar Molina Acuña 114750770
Jose Tortos Umaña Tortos 111710095
Minor Viquez Ulate 401400395
Erick Arce 115100566
Luis Diego Navarro 110530233
Lucía Chaves 206410490
MARCO HERNANDEZ 109630840
Carlos Quesada Gamboa 111910983
Priscilla Villalobos Mora 114940362
Walter Mauricio Espinoza Sanchez 401660826
Dalia Rebeca Arce Aguirre 504070635
Karen Montenegro Perez 402030963
Laura Gomez 172400223826
Sharon Hernandez Boza 116970089
Jennifer Muñoz Hernandez 116410404
Mariela Valverde Retana 113070610
Christian Esquivel Busano 109720078
Lilliana Alvarez Naranjo 603390383
Alessandro Aronne Sparisci 108110878
Yanis Montoya 205140326
Helen Camacho 112060489
Esteban Mora 109740347
Kenia Salas Chaves 10851814
ADRIANA SAENZ MONGE 1110650872
Grettel Centeno Centeno Rojas 109940516
Rosa Mariela Quiros Chinchilla 603540146
MONICA AYMERICH VERDESIA 107600691
Paula Garcia Mora 110780784
Adrian Aguilar Zuñiga 304490245
Ana Maria Murillo Vallejo 117001167404
Jessica Gomez Jimenez 206600893
Gisela Chacon Vargas 109370191
Salomon Ruiz Fernandez 109550373
Maria Fernanda Cuevillas Mora 117470686
DIANA ESTUPINAN 108250268
Josue Rojas Chinchilla 108360503
German Eduardo Barquero Saborio 303760742
Andres Ruenes Marroquin 116500294
Joaquin Ramriez Duarte 109790896
Cristina Sansonetti 110740332
Kiara Carvajal Hernandez 114970883
JOSE CARLOS ACUÑA SOLIS 112180611
Jose Mora 115200576
Entrénate