LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

New Balance

Nombre Cédula
Tania Artavia Corrales 118730921
Esteban Alvarado Rojas 207000035
Daniel Quiroga Galindo 108520340
Sebastian Quiroga Alfaro 117920797
Daniel Quiroga Alfaro 116280808
Elias Gerardo Arias Arrieta 206280351
Sofia Ramirez 402510156
Gerardo Mena Oviedo 115900733
Monica Barahona Marín 305210916
Alina Segura Sancho 117600741
Fernando Vasquez 116520753
Juan Pablo Rodriguez Retana 2-0671-0406
Randald Rodriguez 206760923
Henry Monestel Hernandez 503070825
Natalia Murillo Soto 206750094
Maybel Noguera Morales 115490762
Mario Andres Porras NAJERA 702190301
Maria Paz Acosta Rodriguez 402220682
Jimmy Quesada Bolaños 206180108
David Morales Carvajal 901120590
Juan Gabriel Moya Campos 206260890
Marcel Marcano Lozada 186200942124
Elisa Maria Arias Arrieta 206920160
Carolina Morales García 110420408
Ileana Vargas Ramirez 401710510
Daniela Salas Calvo 305100685
Paula Rosello 305120372
Leo Wu Feng 116900189
Katherine Wong Quesada 115220462
Mauricio Campos Rodriguez 113650819
Carolina Alfaro Víquez 206640674
Luis Eduardo Chacon Viquez 402120571
Luis Fernando Roman Barrantes 206870632
David Sanchez Bastos 401860426
Marcela Arrieta Barrantes 206950305
Genesis Castellon 117860156
Jose Adrian Sanabria Rosello 304940621
Marco Vargas 108990824
Nichole Guzman Chacon Guzman Chacon 114440608
Francisco Barrientos 111870507
Alberto Estrada Ocampo 106510414
Andres Alberto Salas Alvarado 113700927
Yuliana Perez Acuña 118420482
Cindy Contreras Araya 206720581
Yihonory Patricia Martinez Guillén 602620017
Adriana Mendez Astua 604030083
Jabib Jose Haghiran Chaves 116610081
Maria Jose Rodriguez Chanto 119440888
Keylin Wu Pastrana 114530771
Marianella Ruiz Orozco 113200155
Claudia Ballestero Martinez 113250952
Kristel Espinoza Chaves 112590978
Orlando Murillo Bonilla 115900002
Juan Carlos Perez Hidalgo 108700118
Geiner Manuel Monestel Mora 111930214
Marvin Gerardo Campos Arce 205530456
Joselyn Cordero Guerrero 114950819
Viviana Aguero Castillo 111120616
Gonzalo Acuña Moreno 110660862
Luis Carlos Alvarez Mata 304390959
Sofia Salas Castillo 113510655
ILIANA CARBALLO VALERIO 401940126
Jose Daniel Pereira Soto 206070641
GERARDO Carballo Arguedas 401390181
Randall Marin Vargas 108360879
Yesenia Fonseca Cantillo 303380978
Ana Paula Chaves Valverde 208260398
Josue Villagra Marin 116810516
Karla Morales Alfaro 113560820
Isaias Arista Soto 117990306
Nubia Rojas 114760753
Johan Viquez Vega 109350485
Adrian Bonilla 116180532
Leonidas Carbajal 110300457
Melissa Mesen Mesen 110650447
Alejandro Arce Castro 205430370
Alejandro Abarca Bolaños 401940873
Melissa Rojas Fonseca 114260272
Daniel Varela 116720679
Ana Isabel Morales Aguilar 304850587
Karla Vanessa Coto Arce 402330463
Jose Pablo Villegas Soto 402170870
Rigel Acuña Moreno 110080798
LUIS FERNANDO SANCHEZ CUBERO 114070770
Luis Fernando Guerrero 115070726
Ignacio Quesada Mora 503740530
Michelle Nuñez Fernandez 402180126
Tiffany Cascante Murillo 117130129
Diana Sequeira Amador 208730437
Roberto Castro Carballo 116600722
ANGEL BOLIVAR MORALES SALAZAR 105430875
Hillary Madriz Rojas 305010439
Guillermo Ramirez 112430378
Fiorella Rodriguez Quesada 114340759
Natalia Artavia Moya 113950119
Victor Alonso Quesada JAra 206360143
Luis Hernandez Villalobos 401650687
Rolando Mariño 401870759
Mauricio Delgado 205630552
Marcel Arrieta 110470003
Juan Daniel Rubí Rodriguez 118900826
Fabiola Villalobos Villalobos 208040616
Daniela Villalobos Bellini 116990548
Maria Fernanda Jimenez Villalta 115240221
Daniela Aguilar Villalta 117730705
Henry Quesada Hernandez 303210075
Raquel Arguedas Arroyo 111040149
Ricardo Arias Castro 117180371
Maria Jose Saborio Leon 116490268
Marcela Esquivel Castillo 109630121
Joselyn Tatiana Villalta Rodríguez 115720921
Hillary Elizabeth Obregon Fallas 117350343
Lindbergh Rodriguez Aguilar 111700975
Maria de los Angeles Villalta Rodríguez 108220852
Luis Diego Guzman Calvo 108330884
Gerardo Ulloa Corrales 111440767
Alonso Villalobos Marin 113750921
Daniela Gonzalez Araya 207370319
Keilyn Moya Navarro 116050562
Luis Cruz Flores 115990135
Keyla Fuentes Vega 115440726
Ivan Zuñiga Fallas 502980328
Carlos Lanzoni Campos 1523723
Hellen Rodriguez Gutierrez 113620147
Pablo Gómez Carballo 110710957
Dinia Montero Jimenez 111480391
Wendy Rojas Calderon 304480371
Gustavo Camacho Chaves 401420962
Ivannia RODRIGUEZ 303690858
Jose Daniel Vega Montoya 115810494
JOSE FERNANDO CORDERO PEREZ 204090253
Rosibel Vargas Madrigal 115530988
Manuel delgado salazar 11360435
ELENA GARCIA BRENES 112780726
Maria Fernanda Montero Herrera 112290304
Daniel Solano Chinchilla 115770105
Luis Mario Chavez Joo 112330806
Jean Carlos Solano Rosas 304430838
MILANIA Araya Sancho 205070339
Dayan Miguel Quintero Parra 186201056036
Mario Torres Mena 702500493
Joselyn Barquero Paez 402170706
Olga Mora 115220608
Emilio Barrantes Suarez 204790725
Maryel Matarrita Umaña 113230608
Beatriz Acevedo 502370142
Alexander Reyes Montoya 112620063
Paola Arce Villegas 402420227
DANY FERNANDEZ MORA 114900117
Eliecer Gutierrez Lopez 110210149
Rafael Portuguez Calderon 304410439
Jazmin Masis 116170494
Andrea Wong Corella 110390569
Silvia Elena Castaing 110400643
Sofia Rodriguez Muñoz 207950385
Jawdicia Muñoz Castro 204710196
Daniel Bonilla Sanchez 111740964
Seidy Sanchez Sanchez 113720356
Mishelle Jimenez Robles 117710070
Daniel Chinchilla Cespedes 117680270
Miguel Chinchilla Badilla 107510049
Camila Conejo Porras 118240842
Melania Madriz Calderon 303780362
Ivan Oreamuno Ulloa 900530268
Ian Rojas Vaglio 402770550
Margine Rizo 155013285412
Christian Bogantes 116400393
Mayrela Matarrita 111520496
Fabiola Gonzalez 116050289
Kimberly Arrieta 117630754
Nathalie Marin Mesen 112990122
Gerald Lizano Sossa 402110872
Jose Aguilar Mora 114890428
Maria Jimenez Salazar 602520310
Maria Jose Toppin Orozco 402310144
Rebeca Segura Ruiz 111020030
Luis Diego Lucar Chaverri 113490407
Javier Monge 115510312
Daniela Baldizon Mora 117980772
Daniela Solorzano Arias 119070914
Gabriel Gerardo Torres Monge 118050780
Ariana Leon Solorzano 116480769
Emerson Chaves Rojas 207240738
Patricia Solorzano Rivera 108520163
Nancy Brenes Campos 401930565
Guillermo Rodriguez Mendez 110240621
Isabel Gamez 155811560029
Katty Bolaños 40222544
Melani Barrantes 208260121
Sofía Orozco 206270172
Alberto Hernandez Carvajal 206250695
Jesus Jimenez Umaña 116770524
Mario Leiton Solis 206630647
Monica Maria Vargas Avila 206850196
Jonathan Esquivel 111100566
Sabrina Jimenez Jimenez 116640721
Juan Luis Arguedas soto 109860389
Marcia Monge Camacho 115240726
IVAN PEREZ FERNANDEZ 302920388
Ana Zaray Miranda Ortega 114020694
Joselyn Solano 305030974
Laura Viquez Acosta 401880980
Esther Palma Duran 603790239
Daniel Rojas Valverde 402050569
Natalia Rojas Valverde 117830436
Yorleny Gomez Grijalba 109310064
Averis Ruiz Castillo 604100014
Christopher Mora Elizondo 116370989
Carolina Chaves Di Luca 116340551
Noylin Vargas Muñoz 205270321
FABIAN CHAVES ZUÑIGA 109900025
Gaudy Zapata Carvajal 115730378
Maria Picado Cruz 207160190
Dasyani Chinchilla Quesada 112820906
Luis Diego Dinarte Jimenez 114790528
Minor Andres Olivares Fernandez 115500030
Yanis Montoya 205140326
Natalia Arguedas Villegas 116870460
Rafael Sanchez Quesada 302870606
Melissa Salas Valverde 205910787
Omar Salas Salas 302450441
Edgar Arias LeClaire 112360052
Daniel Alvarado Sibaja 115920527
PAMELA GRANADOS UGALDE 114530986
Norman Quiros Lopez 109580409
Virginia Bolaños Thompson 111920997
Luis Hernandez Novoa 110400103
Alvaro Barrantes 112040034
MariaJose Conejo Garcia 116890716
Adriana Viquez Jimenez 401790348
Edwin Giovanni Luna Davis 112730013
Hugo Jimenez 10842140
Kevin Vargas Cruz 402710812
David Hidalgo Alvarez 206910468
Melanny Sanchez Acevedo 116570427
Ericka Acevedo Mayorga 108750110
Miguel Zamora Herrera 114600519
Melissa Hidalgo Zamora 402020987
Maria Fernanda Blanco Porras 115300152
William Quesada Alfaro 203950012
Francis Robles Saborio 116460680
Andrey Duran Salazar 402290495
Pamela Baralis Aragon 702450455
Luis Antonio Rodríguez Xie 702040685
Aschly Maria Hernandez Monge 402310193
Luis Diego Romero Calvo 114220498
Dayana Quiros Hernandez 117260753
William Jimenez Sequeira 116070296
Jeison Araya Salas 702300613
Roberto Armando Bocan Sanchez 207300893
Cesar Rodriguez Sanchez 4011910098
Alejandra Rodriguez Sanchez 402160146
Alejandra Paniagua Fonseca 110670488
Hilda Gutierrez Quesada 205270159
Daniela Gutierrez Quesada 206510367
Erick Cascante Hernandez 113370997
Eric Cascante Picado 105680378
Marco Zarate Alvarado 402070819
Valery Quiros Cespedes 504070199
Valeria Aldecoba Madrigal 208010892
Carolina Aleman Ramirez 110270912
Esteban Cascante Hernandez 113910846
Luis Fernando Vargas Rojas 207030372
Nancy Salazar Badilla 112370824
Rodolfo Garcia 112220799
Sebastian Rojas Zumbado 207510870
Leonor Suarez Vargas 205560447
Katherine Chacon Guillen 116300200
Kiara Carvajal Hernandez 114970883
Estefani Valverde Arguello 206410393
Adriana Rodriguez Fonseca 112280799
Luis Guillermo Quesada Quiros 302260607
Moises Cortes Cordero 205760871
Braynner Andrey Flores Marin 208710821
Andrew villegas campos 120080607
Carolina Valverde Ureña 113350372
David Montoya Gutierrez 113750104
Sofia Paniagua 402590948
Miguel Pantoja 108770992
SILVIA TORRES BRENES 112380842
Karla Agüero Jimenez 604100985
Aluxe Can Vargas 113770350
Patsy Couisin Zuñiga 604020967
MARCO VINICIO CALDERON ARCE 107130877
Shirley Gonzalez Madriz 303760700
Carlos E. Montero Ramirez 108530873
Alfonso Montero Ramirez 401530359
Adriana Salas Salazar 401930254
Nancy Elena Villalobos 205470439
MINOR RODRIGUEZ MORERA 205250320
Clair Marie Robertson Artavia 901100014
Marcos Andres Monge Segura 113440975
Paula Alvarez Chavarria 111610007
Merlin Padierna Hernandez 112490345
Bryan Cascante Weber 115640884
Paola Marin 111410995
Bernardo Jose Castro Marin 114040378
Dayana Montero Benavides 402240050
Daniel Duran delgado 113040221
Veronica Araya Loaiza 113370545
Paul Solano Cascante 111990228
Greivin Fernandez Vega 304260684
Catalina Rodriguez Solano 304010775
Victor Manuel Fonseca Aguero 112510572
Byron Monge Garro 116580010
Mauren Valeria González Núñez 208040104
Yuberth Anthony Castro moraga 603060887
eduardo vasquez 208180151
Monica Blanco Cabrera 112060797
Silvia Mora Lobo 113760163
Pablo Rodriguez Chinchilla 111770886
Aisen Matus Guell 304720181
Alexandra Juarez Mena 604070547
Eduardo Jose Mesen Mora 110240565
Gabriel José Sirias Guevara 208320046
Kevin Andres Bonilla Arguello 208230467
VICTOR UGALDE CERDAS 204320707
Brian Paniagua Alvarado 207080747
Daniel Coto Rojas 115480992
Randall Arguedas Rodriguez 116850331
Sussan Cordero Delgado 111300464
Ricardo Alvarado Mena 109750636
Wendy Chaves 207070501
Stephanie Bustamante Cruz 702250073
Gloriana Quiros Sanchez 112580154
Sebastián Bogantes Sancho 119310310
Elisa Peraza 113990636
Andres Gomez 110050096
Entrénate