LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Clásica Candelaria

Nombre Cédula
Carlos Adrian Castillo Quijano 107900178
Esteban Corrales Vega 114310374
GRETTEL GRANADOS MONGE 303970671
RONALD MOYA GRANADOS 303450343
JOSE MANUEL GRANADOS MONGE 303600487
Jorge Edo Molina Quiros 111580463
Luis Diego Quesada Mesen 113810584
Eduardo Mena Ulate 601410926
Miguel Sancho Jones 110240273
EFRAIN ALBERTO GARBANZO ALFARO. 302840702
Pablo Segura Esquivel 116489584
Catalina Zuñiga Carvajal 113220615
Gabriela Batista Rodriguez 111340027
cesar somarribas madrigal 112370917
Kathia Barboza Chinchilla 108230214
Allen Sanchez Granados 304190592
Gloriana Coto Hernandez 304320441
Ericka Cespedes Guillen 304910456
Fabian Alonso Mora Calderon 111700718
Osvaldo Rojas Bonilla 303940566
Isaac Rojas Rojas 304870961
Jeffry Arce Villalta 110720386
Ana Lucia Montero Alpizar 304690283
Rigoberto Godinez Perez 110470970
Raquel Lafuente Lafuente Chryssopoulos 108630637
Bertila Ramirez Murillo 401770242
Jessica brenes morales 303700434
Marissia Solano Soto 303780755
Jessica Marcela Gutierrez Sanchez 109700084
Jose Alberto Guillen Quiros 113080707
Tatiana Garro Tencio 108970578
Angel Gonzalez Cerdas 113920694
Arianne Solano Rivas 11500946
Rebeca Chacon Rodriguez 108640709
Alejandra Gonzalez Cerdas 111990621
Yirlany Cornejo Gomez 303500477
Esteban Fatjo Araya 110230002
GUSTAVO SOLANO MORALES 303280431
Yorleny Alvarado Montenegro 303590681
Jairo Josue Lacayo Jimenez 113150347
Andres Arroyo Boirivant 205770519
RITA ARTAVIA QUIROS 109610192
Daniel Fallas Lara 112960415
Kenia Prado Lopez 801130453
Kathya Castillo Matamoros 109610305
Verónica Rodríguez Sánchez Rodríguez Sánchez 303930711
Victor Alonso Martinez Castillo 118010663
Estefanny Bonilla Aragon 304650032
Daniela Martinez Castillo 116990574
Fabio Esteban Urbina Marchena 112930256
Josue Maroto Guillen 304500869
Miguel Reyes Gomez 304940019
Andres Mendez Barahona 304430599
Eduardo Alvarado Montenegro 304140445
Christian Acosta Montero Acosta Montero 109420253
Karen Chinchilla Bravo 304030758
Valerie Mendez Barahona 304220330
Adriana Quesada Chaves 303680479
Pablo Gamboa Sánchez Gamboa Sánchez 304010203
DANIELA JIMENEZ BRENES 304670114
ALLAN ZUÑIGA ORTEGA 114150587
Monica Brenes Rodríguez 114540216
Maria Mora Meza Mora Meza 304440203
Roberto Chavarria Bolaños Chavarria Bolaños 111900258
Alejandro Barboza Hernadez 116980728
Maria Eugenia Sandoval Ortiz 205320984
Karina Montoya Castillo 0113150134
ALEXIS QUIROS ELIZONDO 110190078
Adriana Vicente Flores 109340834
Lizeth Umaña Mejia 303740504
Manrique Gutierrez Loria 107760111
Manuel Del Valle Monge 110310337
Carlos Alberto Echandi Meza 104090816
Margot Corrales Mairena 106970588
Carlos Alberto Echandi Jara 117710538
Cynthia Corrales Mairena Mairena Corrales 107900487
Kattia Padilla Fallas 110110056
Luis Rojas Castro 104410126
Catalina Rodriguez Solano 304010775
RICARDO amador leon 105950119
Greivin Fernandez Vega 304260684
Johanna Rios Vargas 110930986
Evelyn Hernandez Garcia 503330477
Jose Pablo Cordero Fonseca 112320665
Alex Cubillo Díaz 502270101
Luis Angel Badilla Morales 114620129
Karina Alvarado Ugalde 109140213
Mario Tortos Umaña 111070500
Melissa Fallas Sanabria 303990974
Leonardo Calvo Valverde 303510887
Adrian Renato Meneses Alvarado 303090816
Roberto José Granados Calvo 303840112
Rosella Salas Blanco 303910938
Luis Diego Moya Cortes 304030200
Jean Carlos Solano Rosas 304430838
Brandon Cerdas Gomez 304730958
Steven Campos Saenz 109520619
Wendy Marlene Monge Guillen 303670380
Victor Fernandez Mora 108160062
Andres Larios Campos 110510249
Melissa Zamora Fallas 110860212
Manuel Leon Murillo 112160512
Hebel Yariel Lara Camacho 603940010
Jose Mario Briceño Carranza 112630827
Percy Alvarez Vargas 109010198
Douglas Vasquez Walsh 206900994
Jonathan Walsh 111290086
Alejandra Mendez Cascante 111460810
ROMAN Zuñiga Arias 303270262
Karol Aguilar Monge 303560907
Laura Marchena Zuñiga 111870027
Karen Muñoz Angulo 112870244
Joshua Francella Linox 110260083
Adonis Morgan madrigal 114670094
Kevin Miguel Leandro Castillo 305310339
Marco Santos Espinoza 800690203
Valeria Santos Mora 118660756
Karol Marin vargas 112860210
Luis Miguel Aguilar Padilla 112550858
Maria Jose Mendez Fernandez 117600669
Esteban Araya Guzman 112710252
Daniela Zuñiga Ulate 112710252
Mónica Herrera Quesada 110180078
Jorge Brenes Dittel 108290672
Daniel Johanning Cordero 115640290
Marco Johanning Castillo 104141384
Sonia Sanchez Corrales 104360146
Judith Alvarado Batista 503340655
Luis Blanco Ugalde 107670323
Ana Julia Castillo Solano 117080233
YORLENY Quesada Monestel 108680595
Jhonny Muñoz Brenes 303580574
Kathya Valverde Barquero 08110390
Jenny Corrales torres 113090580
Andrés Quirós González 304200562
Cindy Dominguez 109910124
Victor Flores Bustos 206020770
Nadia Mora Picado 111670481
Virginia Zuñiga Barrientos 109590600
Olman Rodriguez Delgado 113570864
Johnny Bermudez vargas 103220077
Isaac Calderon Cespedes Calderon Cespedes 113920485
Marianela Barrantes Mora 112720276
Lizbeth Picado Calderón 107890448
Eloisa Cordero Solano 304030445
Noel Arrieta Espinoza 503460249
Gerald Fernandez Quiros 118420565
Luis Carlos Zamora Huertas 107610508
Silvia Viquez Viquez 112940355
Gerardo Viquez molina 111090030
Gabriela Ortiz Runnebaum 304390846
Melissa Portuguez Aguilar 304310051
Jorge Rodriguez Solis 115020501
Luis Conejo Monge 1968201
TAtiana Stephens peña 112450628
Manuel Gonzalez Rojas 205430343
Esteban Mora Hidalgo 109740347
Kenia Salas Chaves 108510814
Melvin Masis Masís 303010425
Mauren Solano Acuna 115830162
Ana Maria Grau Vargas 107910119
Helga Alvarado Zuñiga 107810876
Belissa Bogantes Canales 603560051
Karla González Solís 108950482
Carlos Guillermo Castro Suarez 204290238
Marco Portilla Navarro 304590312
David Josue Solano Granados 304340769
Rober Picado Monge 304670952
Mabel Naranjo Monge 107260276
Jerlyn Ramirez Sanabria 117030988
Diana Sandoval Delgado 110970673
Christopher Solis Alpizar 901200804
Anthony Castillo Montoya 113620710
Henry Gamboa Alvarado 303410593
MILTON ARIAS SANCHEZ 203750660
ANA LIDIETTE GUEVARA GOMEZ 106040342
Hans Esteban Juárez Arias 113540502
Kattia Alvarado chacon 304790648
David Rojas Leiton Rojas 304540808
Alejandro Jose Sanchez Solorzano 114820309
Carlos Zamora Cespedes 114240482
Vanessa Orias Sanchez 116080658
Silvia Espinoza Leal 503990799
Geisel Mora Sanchez 111390345
Manuel Avendaño Mejia 109550109
Jie Yu Feng Yu 801130323
Maria Elena Rodriguez Arrieta 206800519
Olger Quesada Salazar 402100739
SAMUEL CHAVES MONGE 116820379
Ligia Monge Alvarez 108110280
David Quiros Chaves 119180783
Catalina Luna Rivera 303730780
Sonia Alvarado Camacho 304010117
Karla Castro Cordero 110200839
Luis Diego Marin Naranjo 105440994
Xinia Araya Rojas 105510841
Maureen Garita Campos 303700439
Jairo Navarro Sanchez 503730409
Johnny Portuguez Portuguez 109070430
Rolando Fonseca Brenes 111380401
Carlos Andres Ureña Monge 303820440
Priscilla Guzman Rojas 304180327
Jonatan Hidalgo Jimenez 304220009
Josue Barboza Viquez 117140679
Dunia Rojas Espinoza 603220355
Maria Jose Blanco Torres 114280365
Marileana Sanabria Abarca 117580035
Roy Duran Lizano 107660913
Erika Campos Rodríguez 110410973
Marta Jara Brenes 110870231
Jose Zamora Bolaños 117880384
Katherine Cubillo Ramirez 401950950
Jose Miguel Salazar Barquero 106130558
Marcela Obando Obando 109320478
Rosiris Zamora Lanza 503570143
Natalia Montoya Castro 112100313
Luis Cruz Guzman 110630489
Jessica Garnier Fernandez 900850825
Arlenne Garita Navarro 303710468
Norma Navarro Rojas 302930180
Luis Martinez Quesada 302340675
Fabian Segura Cerdas 110900789
Maria Tristan Belgrave 107680778
Luis Diaz Amador 110870607
Jessica Rivera Gonzalez 110660569
Rocio Fernandez Castro 106280069
Emiliano Arias Salas 118450080
Juan Pablo Arias Cartin 108410275
Yendry Salas Naranjo 110290080
Jessika Jimenez Rojas 303980759
Fernando Jimenez Astua 302380907
Michael Jimenez Rojas 3-0421-0269
Yerlin Soto Orozco 207550819
Jennifer Calvo Roldan Calvo Roldan 110790351
Sergio Alberto Mora Morales 110470226
Rafael William Corrales Vargas 601570542
Jenniffer Corrales Romero 112150435
Eduardo Trejos Granados 302860437
Freddy Rojas Vasquez 206440447
Alba Alvarez Mazariegos 110340854
Fanny Cartago Torres 801100412
SILVIA OCONITRILLO RODRIGUEZ 206160703
Marianela Alfaro Alfaro 206050295
German Villalobos Hernandez 401450474
Andrea Lucia Rodriguez Muñoz 112010515
Javier campos 114150082
Daniel campos 116250092
Carlos Humberto Pacheco Murillo 204350705
Julio P Chacon 303950660
Marco Vinicio Muñoz Cordero 110050450
Ana Elizondo ocampo 106580392
Francisco Castillo Lanza Francisco Castillo Lanza 134000174336
Gabriel Quiros Morales 304460306
Lizeth Juarez 114220618
Isaac Martinez Martinez 107810270
Yeimy Tatiana Vargas Alfaro 113900646
Jorge Villegas Castillo 1113680024
Rony Campos Mora 304250229
Gerardo Antonio Alan Cambronero 109370263
YOSSELYN Sanchez Vargas 801060753
Mariela Bolaños Sanabria 107210955
Maria Jose Munoz Carvajal 402000477
Jesus Arrieta Vega 303650052
Dyan Morales Samuels 702110943
Luis Cascante Brenes 111670998
Erick Quirós Tencio 303170429
Esteban Gonzalez Bolaños 402250524
Mario Jimenez Jimenez 107760549
Katherine Paniagua Gonzalez 206490155
Johanna Rodriguez Portuguez 113800163
Alonso Rodriguez Oviedo 205970663
Juan Carlos Oviedo Fernandez 204830858
Zoe Castro Rodriguez 207900335
Julio Castilla Pelaez 800390502
Ronald Arias loria 205100517
Luis Guillermo Herrera Gonzalez 109430201
Andrea Reifer Nagel 111320946
Sandra Mora Esquivel 107910428
Josemaria Mora Esquivel 112530882
Ruth Barboza Calderón 302580148
Kenneth Gomez Alvarado 304370405
Errol White James 70670235
Geiner Eduardo Jimenez Rodríguez 110010908
Lucia Chaves Jimenez 206410490
Mirna Jimenez Camareno 601310503
Arturo Valenciano Sequeira 112360664
Adolfo Chaves Jimenez 205520609
Kevin Bermudez Brenes 305160405
Roger Martinez 800760730
MARIA GABRIELA SANCHEZ MURILLO 113830316
GERARDO SANCHEZ SEQUEIRA 103590299
Ivannia Sandi 108920847
Brenda Corrales Solano 304850470
sebastian ulate gonzalez 118320880
cristian ulate artavia 107030809
christopher chan esquivel 118350892
Aaron RAMIREZ ZUÑIGA 303460990
Vannessa Solano Zuñiga 303430454
Juan Alberto Morejon 900860739
GILBERTO Guzman Saborio 203130714
Kris Quiros Rapso 112130577
Carolina Gonzalez Sanchez 110440979
Hiksa Tamara Romero Rodríguez 155807717322
Geraldine Carmona Contreras 109120047
Ivan Monge Cubillo 109130761
EDEN JIMENEZ SEAS 110790288
Rodolfo Vasquez 108500161
JENIFER TORRES RODRIGUEZ 111970069
JOAN RAMIREZ BRENES 303930885
Diego Ureña Jimenez 113490365
Rolando Alfredo Rodriguez Torres 204160037
Mario Muñoz Fuentes 302840476
Floribeth Vega Monge 303270511
Carlos Sanchez Fonseca 108330935
Luis Jimenez Padilla 110720333
Luis Diego Salazar Flores 111610198
Noilyn Moraga Matarrita 603630611
JOSE MARTINEZ VILLAVICENCIO 9083116
Dayana Peña Bogantes 208000535
Hernan Quesada Barboza 112430772
Cristina Camacho Viquez 4-0170-0386
MARIELLA SAUMA 110360198
Enrique Monge Navarro 116040483
Carlos Coronel Murillo 304030327
Everardo Corrales Arias 203820881
Ricardo Torres Vargas 104730433
DANIELA RAMIREZ SERRANO 305020718
Luis Carlos Alvarez Barrantes 114910119
Wilberth Baltodano Madrigal 11208743
Silvia Ramirez Vargas 402000121
Cecilia Ulloa Corrales 302400287
Bolivar Coto Cordoba 302790782
LUIS GOMEZ ALTAMIRANO 203380487
Ricardo Aguilar astua 112160543
Marlyn Melendez Valverde 110900099
Florencia Valverde Suárez 106870464
Ariana Vargas Ruiz 304670597
Osvaldo Ruiz Calderón 108170622
Kiara Carvajal Hernandez 114970883
Edgardo Huezo Deras 122201428924
Felipe Alexander Rivas Villatoro C02756376
William Corrales Loria 302340271
Carmen Sánchez Murillo 107630373
Nancy Marin Espinoza 110630421
RANDALL ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ORTEGA 107590435
Cesar Ulate Sancho 114810474
FERNANDA SOTO FERNANDEZ 304020022
AUXIRI HURTADO CONDEGA 206590041
Shirley Hurtado 206050121
MELVIN MASIS MASIS Lizano Ruiz 110600625
Margie Moreno Briceño 1-933-934
Henry Zuñiga Monge 303480361
Barbara Saborio Solera 107370259
Luis Carlos Mateo Fernandez 112020150
Jeffry Zuñiga pincay 113030153
Marvin Zuñiga Solano 900570793
Ines Margoth Calvo Guillen 304060014
Carmen Vargas Fernandez 702020920
Xiomara Alvarado Serrano 701020200
Jean Carlo Martinez Bertozzi 112890660
Geovanny Rey Gonzalez 115740572
Henry Calderon 304120592
Alejandro Cerdas Gomez 304280835
Ronald Cespedes Conejo Cespedes Conejo 110730789
Alonso Mata sojo 0303960868
Luis Diego Ulate Vargas 109750461
Andrea Segura Bolaños 108830993
GABRIELA MORA AGUILAR 109050444
DANIEL ALBERTO GAMBOA MORA 118610395
Alfredo Wesson 104100928
Oscar Felipe Santamaria Rivas 305050077
Giovanna Ramirez Tagle 800900702
Luis Miguel Salazar Alvarado 304290925
Angelica Venegas Venegas 401620788
Ennio Rodriguez Solis 106820797
Cristian Sequeira Suarez 207400167
Ricardo Jesus Montenegro Ramirez 304670699
EMILIA WILLIAMS AGUILAR 303580375
MARIA ISABEL LEIVA SOLANO 108360642
Gerardo BARQUERO LOAIZA 108090637
Mario Paez Rojas 114040856
Rafael Sanchez Quesada 302870606
KIMBERLY VINDAS DIAZ 304930058
fabian chaves zuñiga 109900025
Karol Castillo Sazo 116160762
Tatiana Brenes Campos 303820638
Mariela Carballo Ramirez CARBALLO RAMIREZ 1 0815 0083
Fernando Sanchez Campos 111800466
Saul Carrera Posada 801020803
MARGARITA PARRAGA SAENZ 107260989
Andres Fernandez Coronado 109790067
Gina Solari 110890777
Jetzy Candanedo 801100415
Ricardo Salazar Chacon 110060386
Mariangela Espinosa Ramirez 900980861
Ricardo Monge Ramirez 303990465
Esteban Vasquez Cespedes 304220454
Esteban Jara Segura 402210682
Juan Diego Arias Sanchez 402340302
Andrey Arias Cerdas 116640001
Alejandro Arias Cerdas 402030774
Isabelle Hubert 112400237815
Miguel Morales Valverde 401690984
Francisco Monge Arrieta 303210568
Rey Barahona Mairena 13400136005
Carlos Quiros Espinoza 501720218
Rodrigo José Zumbado Bogantes 401490460
JOSE JULIAN CASTRO MARIN 401660145
Jonathan Mora Mora 110630529
William Antonio Piedra Blanco 107730764
Jaqueline Corrales Araya 110290413
Ricardo Mora Mora 110270148
Ricardo Andres Mora Corrales 118900664
Daniel Quiros Cespedes 106530431
Esteban Salas Navarro 115570361
William Vargas Quirós 107440954
Saul Kochane Szapiro 800750785
Marlon Segura Martinez Segura Martinez 115020667
Guillermo Brenes Cambronero 302120041
Juan Guillermo Alvarado Mesen 204120762
Randall Barquero Leon 108970467
Jose Pablo Gonzalez Coghi 110670986
Katherine Miranda Vega 113220784
Adriana Cordero Salazar 303950412
LUIS EMILIO ZUÑIGA FALLAS 104870813
Francisco Javier Hernandez Perez 110830697
Norman Padilla Leiva Padilla Leiva 107550902
Evelyn Ureña Alvarez 304050817
Abel Vladimir Chinchilla Bazan 800620570
Luis Rodrigo Aragon Garita 304180188
Sara Gateno Roche 800840709
Hugo Ureña Morales 112080268
David Antonio Vargas Villalobos 114080738
xavier tavernier 125000183229
Perrine mathorez 21DE75378
hugo coutolleau 125000185231
Mayra Alvarez hernandez 306910254
Fernando Chacon Ujueta 115030956
Javier Barrantes Jimenez 115010364
Monica Lizano Cruz 109110442
Eduardo Alonso Rodriguez Fuentes 603500826
Oscar Salas vega 402080542
Lonnie. Zamora Hernandez 107710422
Luis Carlos Fernandez Alfaro 206410482
Ana Maria Alvarado Alvarado 107170505
Carlos Alberto Herrera Arce 108330055
RAMON MASIS ROJAS 112430747
Edwin Amador Campos 112380064
Jesus Alberto Rojas Arroyo 204210726
Adriana Salmeron Solano 303350423
Bernal Rodriguez Madrigal 111160269
Gregory Diaz Arias Diaz Arias 108990254
Freddy Lopez Machado C01597939
Luis Monge chinchilla Monge chinchilla 1732632
Ximena Soto Nieto 118480774
KENNETH ROCHA GUTIERREZ 205400200
Franklin Barboza Gonzalez 303400043
ALEXA RETANA GOMEZ 304980362
Karina Ocampo Monge 109500095
ALBERTO ENRIQUE ROMERO QUESADA 114690708
Kenneth Howell Quesada 112150238
Mariana Zamora Vargas 113820156
Alejandra Barboza Castro 110520003
Ximena Amador Castillo 115080247
Karla Muñoz Chacon 113300811
Jimmy Miranda Saborio Miranda Saborio 114440332
Franchessca Aiguesvives Loaiciga 901130794
Adriana Garbanzo Cascante Garbanzo Cascante 112040043
Steven Cerdas Cespedes 304700434
Paola Yesenia Elizondo Cordero 303730220
Jose Gilberto Alvarado Tencio Alvarado Tencio 304150992
Jessica Sanchez Rojas AQ949561
Felix Murillo Viquez 111180795
Monica Araya Bonilla 108880016
Greivin Molina Delgado 303630453
Maripaz Gomez Trejos 114950378
Julio Cesar Guzman Benavides 113810186
Antony Jimenez Jimenez 1-1660-0004
Harold Montenegro Vargas 30331342
Juan Carlos Gomez Quesada 110050197
Richard Villalobos Jimenez 112790067
Entrénate