LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Sanus Run

Nombre Cédula
Andrea Campos Rodriguez 110320113
Brayan Rojas Ramirez 116560851
Alexander Fernandez Montero 109820645
Maria Andrea Hernandez Vindas 114330836
Sergio Chacon Barrantes 110180037
Ana Elena Nuñez Ocampo Nuñez Ocampo 113200001
Jose Alberto Nuñez Ocampo 11260812
CAROLINA TORRES VEGA 106750983
Esteban Brenes Leon 109500576
Cristina Araya Steinvorth 110030602
Entrénate