LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Media Maratón Estadio Nacional

Nombre Cédula
David Andres Marin Molina 401890700
Joshua Cunningham 566000278
Dobry Cunningham 566000277
Aurelia Obando Barquero 110400968
Jose Alberto Nunez Ocampo 112610812
David Ulloa Aguilar 109920644
Nadia Mora Picado 111670481
Maria Picado Calderón 104850186
douglas vega cordero 107180587
fernando garro molina 106890010
Yeny Montero Monge 106900284
Oscar Varela Ulate 104031129
Bernor Tomas Bonilla Redondo 106540794
Candice Roberton 584051863115
Clark Roberton 584001861703
Vivian Quesada Jimenez 110740753
juan carlos ORTIZ HUGUES 472570
Evelyn Rojas Ureña 110180838
SUSANA HOU LIN 47701356
Marco Castro Rojas 118120616
Mauricio Miranda Bao 115090747
Jesus Enrique Ramos Cruz 503860659
Margarita Chinchilla Gonzaga 112080370
Cinthya Arce Alvarado 112160618
David Castro Chaves 206110678
Yesenia Hernandez Ugarte 123070319
Ricardo Herrera Morales 800660671
Ellen Edwards 571016722
Susana Mora Fallas 114460499
Irene Madrigal Cambronero Madrigal Cabronero 204760652
Elisa Olaciregui 205070135
Devin Edwards 561279536
Mario Jimenez Jimenez 107760549
Paola Castro Atencio 402050345
Fernanda Jimenez Fernandez 115300722
Cristina Solano Naranjo 106030964
juan carlos serrano vargas 303190240
Benjamin Evans 561361871
Hector Alfonso Calderon Solis 112150052
Arlette Viquez Murillo 110700999
Kimberlyn Perez Perez Segura 402020485
Alejandra Sanchez Bolaños Sanchez Bolaños 111720168
Gerardo Antonio Vargas de León 901200737
FERNANDO VARGAS ALFARO 401640177
Gisella Zapata Sanchez 401760385
Carolina Munoz Gonzalez 115220504
Ingrid Portmann 203980682
Montserrat Leon Vidal 115690878
Gonzalo Alberto Chacon Fallas 107750738
Nigel Gould Camacho 113970834
Laura Campos Meza 110380605
Amandine decorne 125000066717
Mario Perez Siemon 108770166
Randall Lobo Innecken 111790293
Mario Araya Ruiz 205960844
Kattia Quiros Valverde 113310986
Paula Marin Montero 303590864
Luis Bernardo Arguedas Alvarez 105100940
Cristina Chaverri Cerdas 111730680
Alvaro Cedeño Molinari 108960007
Maikel Elizondo Ugalde 205880833
Dennis Alvarez Monge 109970718
Jorge Fabian Benito Zamora 111440712
Carlos Paez 110220281
Manuel Del valle Monge 110310337
GUSTAVO CASCANTE 108540626
Maria Laura Chavarria Granados 109520996
Juan Carlos Paniagua Orozco 402010049
Rosana Cole Hansel 107440935
Wagner Vargas 111490272
Kerlyn Campos Montenegro 114000331
Nathalia Cerdas Bulgarelli 116360867
Esteban Moya Meza 111730484
Warner Angulo Villalobos 0108800371
Jose Luis Rodriguez Vargas Rodriguez Vargas 110810951
Byungjun Nam 541021820220
Tiffany Anchia Hidalgo 116760221
Katia Madrigal 107280827
Maria Andrea Hernandez Vindas 114330836
Sergio Chacon Barrantes 110180037
Jorge Cedeño Campos 112740563
Mario Alberto Hidalgo Chaves 107970624
Ivan Rodriguez 108280277
Alex MONTERO 1080000308
Cesar Guadamuz Garcia 155814054710
Andrey Porras 206890480
Katherine Cerdas Solis 114330267
Christian David Mora Picado 111360855
Rosario de vega De Vega salas 901070914
Josue Paniagua Arias 207200161
Ignacio Suarez Rojas Suarez Rojas 207450671
Karol Brenes Alvarado 110180673
Gloriana Alvarado Leon 113300249
Julio Cesar Alfaro Barrantes 110820052
Francisco Contreras Barahona 303010842
PAOLA MORALES CORDOBA 206810843
STANLEY BENAVIDES CORELLA 205660365
John Gillen Gillen Quiros 111250360
Heidi Jovanovic c/o Jovanovic 584001742514
Alvaro Jimenez Cascante 111230302
Jorge Naranjo Romero 111030646
Francisco Fallas Delgado Fallas Delgado 205630754
Stephen Price AL927765
Evelyn Seing MURILLO 110130596
Armando Quiros Bonilla 304690753
Carlos Mario Herrera Valerio 206590563
Silvia Jacobo Montero 109490905
Maribel Seing Murillo 107450892
Oldemar Solano Diaz 114050106
Adriana Sotillo Saborio 109890160
Alejandra Sotillo Saborio 113940481
Gabriel Flores Valerio 206080052
Daniela Salas Leon 113420116
Guillermo Artavia Diaz 105080537
Geiel Morales 111040772
Sileni Artavia Zuñiga 113960787
David Segura Coto 402190057
Susana Gutierrez Acuña 304420168
Roberto Jimenez Ulate Jimenez Ulate 207360247
Adriana Salazar Urena 110330124
Luis Enrique Lopez-Calleja Lamas 112120499
Mauricio Orozco 109280639
Diego Orozco 120250148
Tatiana Rodriguez Arnesto 110570331
Luis Hernandez Villalobos 401650687
Jose Pablo Villavicencio Masis 303980015
Daniel Castillo Castillo 114970860
Mario Guerra Araya 104840763
Juliana Dormond Carazo 117790988
Marco Antonio Brenes Madriz 1-0518-0695
javier vindas vega 603760970
Carlos Hernandez Mendoza 155814229115
Luisa Mendoza Castro 155800169611
Sergio Villalobos Campos 112740470
Gabriel Rojas Gonzalez 112950900
Adriana Solis Ramirez 4-0229-0499
Michael Segura Rojas 1-1514-0268
Jaime Garcia Gomez 148400411902
Yanis Margarita Montero Abarca 115580484
Hikari Hosokawa 539221843104
CESAR AMADOR ARAYA 108990595
Luis Gabriel Aguilar Mena 115530164
Andrea Herrera Miranda 204730096
Cristian Jiménez Morales 109660591
Esteban Gutierrez Villalobos 114480531
Javier Antonio Ortez Martell 134000275023
Ana Lucia Arguelles Arguello 115310197
Jeffry Arguijo salas 604090423
Maikol Sanchez solano 115910896
Elizabeth Vargas Acuña 401920197
Dania Villalobos Lacayo 702580491
Luis Fernando Mora Mora 207800404
Jason Araya Carballo 402050811
Juan Alejandro Marin Azofeifa 107670332
Elio ALberto DOMADOR CHAVEZ 186200469814
Ericka Torres Herrera 401730081
Jennifer Gonzalez Maroto 112290306
Sergio Jimenez Cisneros 1917801
Daniel Avendaño Brenes 116190709
Hector Molina Quesada 115470248
Miguel Morales Nuñez 109550009
Javier Fernandez Velez 111350499
Leonora Granados Sancho 107790115
Ehtel Benambur Porras 603520143
Oscar Conejo Retana Conejo Retana 122110487
Nancy Mena Ugalde 701020111
Maria Mercedes Acosta Mejias 206270262
Priscila Maria Acosta Mejias 206810004
Juan Carlos Bolaños Torres 107710957
Jazmin Vargas 116050615
Jesus Campos Valle 503910220
Laura Atmetlla Kopper 112540252
Evelyn Vargas Madrigal 112320769
Greivin Cubillo Sánchez 502970315
SUYING LI 115600408410
Melissa Rojas Morales Rojas Morales 112410678
yuanlan he 115600335623
riccardo vennai vennai solo whatsapp Ya7919938
Irina Garrido Cordero 110170138
Kevin Pacheco Dijeres 206370766
Paolo Loo Fuchs Loo Fuchs 115300993
JOSUE SOTO JIMENEZ 120490486
Adriana Rojas Bolaños 111700206
Sergio Campos MacGregor 110960906
Andrea Solano Chacon 110080626
Gilbert Enrique Alvarado Rodriguez 502470807
Sergio Luis Morales Castrillo 207330754
Mirka Arias Chinchilla 116810110
Maria Laura Pereira Alvarado 304040030
Edie Salazar Quesada 701400252
Adriana Cordoba Vargas 206240740
Randald Rodriguez Rodriguez 206760923
Pablo Cubero Campos Cubero Campos 114910427
Fernando Viquez Salazar 104860216
Eugenia Viquez Pacheco 114460162
Bryan Ledezma Solano 114930497
CARLO SAUL JIMENEZ SALAS 401910702
Christian Ocampo Hernandez 108620788
Matthew Brooks B9444332
Natalia Mata Blanco 111210439
Luis Carlos Balma Mena 109920955
Adriana Cespedes Brenes 108750054
Valeria Vargas Naranjo 116110950
Natalia Segura Lobo 112150954
Carlos Ramirez Barrantes 111390158
Julio Gerardo Enriquez Obando 504070487
Juan Carlos Pereira Alvarado 1-1026-0584
Miriam Fallas Villalobos 7-0120-0117
Jessica Elias Ortiz 800890168
Andrew Villalobos 115190009
Jorge Elias Ortiz 1-1033-0911
Marielos Aragon Garcia 155812347017
Jimmy Alvarado Alvarado 109770332
Manuel Barrantes Salazar 204940542
Esteban Ruiz Morua 110480750
Milagro Barboza Rojas 0304000031
Natalia Rojas Zamora 112200781
Irene Obando Quiros 115590857
Melisa Maria Moreno Guevara 503270305
Carolina Moya Li 114530567
RODOLFO JIMÉNEZ ORTEGA 108450274
DAVID JIMENEZ CAAMAÑO 119600710
ANDREA CAAMAÑO BOLAÑOS 109590170
Gilberth Arce 402090268
Pamela Vargas Aguilar 113660150
Verny Jimenez Telles 108140750
Victor Josue Quiros leal 113930003
Ana Graciela Enriquez Hernandez 603380855
Rober Picado Monge 304670952
Carolina Cardenthey C 111330196
Roberto Madrigal Mora 108270342
Jennyffer Alguera Morales 155832221111
Eliane Guadamuz Rodriguez 111820766
Adrian Salazar Salazar Rodriguez 115940211
Carlos Melendez Alfaro Melendez Alfaro 108390607
Hannah Ehrenpreis Ehrenpreis Schnitzler 118310496
Mario Alberto Jimenez Fernandez 15880542
Heilyn Leon Nuñez Leon Nuñez 113070269
Alejandro Moreno Rodriguez 121340012
Hernan Espinoza Fernandez 104620328
Olga Atencio Real 800710295
Otto Chaverri Arce 111190597
Karen Zelmira Quiros Cascante 113560681
Maureen Fabiana Quiros Cascante 115720658
Cesar Gonzalez Mayorga 110370322
Josue Navarrete gutierrez 116040160
Kasandra Sanchez Galagarza 504090928
Darling Navarrete Gutierrez Navarrete gutierrez 800990999
Ma. Fernanda Chaves Muñoz 115640125
ENRIQUE OSCAR CURIEL ESCALANTE G27461184
Francisco Gomez Perez 604190777
Neydan Miranda Gomez 120180520
Rigo Novo Ramirez 206320691
Hilary Michaelle Gonzalez Hidalgo 116190302
Jenny Arce Herrera 109870380
Vanessa Hernandez Arce 119230471
Christian Ramírez Ramirez Chacon 108540657
Gabriel Madriz Masis 304520385
Silvia Cambronero Cambronero cordero 1861205
Daniel Alberto Nuñez Alfaro 108530510
Alexis Eduardo Mora Badilla 107730699
Entrénate