LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Media Maratón Estadio Nacional

Nombre Cédula
David Andres Marin Molina 401890700
Joshua Cunningham 566000278
Dobry Cunningham 566000277
Aurelia Obando Barquero 110400968
Jose Alberto Nunez Ocampo 112610812
David Ulloa Aguilar 109920644
Nadia Mora Picado 111670481
Maria Picado Calderón 104850186
douglas vega cordero 107180587
fernando garro molina 106890010
Yeny Montero Monge 106900284
Oscar Varela Ulate 104031129
Bernor Tomas Bonilla Redondo 106540794
Candice Roberton 584051863115
Clark Roberton 584001861703
Vivian Quesada Jimenez 110740753
juan carlos ORTIZ HUGUES 472570
Evelyn Rojas Ureña 110180838
SUSANA HOU LIN 47701356
Marco Castro Rojas 118120616
Mauricio Miranda Bao 115090747
Jesus Enrique Ramos Cruz 503860659
Margarita Chinchilla Gonzaga 112080370
Cinthya Arce Alvarado 112160618
David Castro Chaves 206110678
Yesenia Hernandez Ugarte 123070319
Ricardo Herrera Morales 800660671
Ellen Edwards 571016722
Susana Mora Fallas 114460499
Irene Madrigal Cambronero Madrigal Cabronero 204760652
Elisa Olaciregui 205070135
Devin Edwards 561279536
Mario Jimenez Jimenez 107760549
Paola Castro Atencio 402050345
Fernanda Jimenez Fernandez 115300722
Cristina Solano Naranjo 106030964
juan carlos serrano vargas 303190240
Benjamin Evans 561361871
Hector Alfonso Calderon Solis 112150052
Arlette Viquez Murillo 110700999
Kimberlyn Perez Perez Segura 402020485
Alejandra Sanchez Bolaños Sanchez Bolaños 111720168
Gerardo Antonio Vargas de León 901200737
FERNANDO VARGAS ALFARO 401640177
Gisella Zapata Sanchez 401760385
Carolina Munoz Gonzalez 115220504
Ingrid Portmann 203980682
Montserrat Leon Vidal 115690878
Gonzalo Alberto Chacon Fallas 107750738
Nigel Gould Camacho 113970834
Laura Campos Meza 110380605
Amandine decorne 125000066717
Mario Perez Siemon 108770166
Randall Lobo Innecken 111790293
Mario Araya Ruiz 205960844
Kattia Quiros Valverde 113310986
Paula Marin Montero 303590864
Luis Bernardo Arguedas Alvarez 105100940
Cristina Chaverri Cerdas 111730680
Alvaro Cedeño Molinari 108960007
Maikel Elizondo Ugalde 205880833
Dennis Alvarez Monge 109970718
Jorge Fabian Benito Zamora 111440712
Carlos Paez 110220281
Manuel Del valle Monge 110310337
GUSTAVO CASCANTE 108540626
Maria Laura Chavarria Granados 109520996
Juan Carlos Paniagua Orozco 402010049
Rosana Cole Hansel 107440935
Wagner Vargas 111490272
Kerlyn Campos Montenegro 114000331
Nathalia Cerdas Bulgarelli 116360867
Esteban Moya Meza 111730484
Warner Angulo Villalobos 0108800371
Jose Luis Rodriguez Vargas Rodriguez Vargas 110810951
Byungjun Nam 541021820220
Tiffany Anchia Hidalgo 116760221
Katia Madrigal 107280827
Maria Andrea Hernandez Vindas 114330836
Sergio Chacon Barrantes 110180037
Jorge Cedeño Campos 112740563
Mario Alberto Hidalgo Chaves 107970624
Ivan Rodriguez 108280277
Alex MONTERO 1080000308
Cesar Guadamuz Garcia 155814054710
Andrey Porras 206890480
Katherine Cerdas Solis 114330267
Christian David Mora Picado 111360855
Rosario de vega De Vega salas 901070914
Josue Paniagua Arias 207200161
Ignacio Suarez Rojas Suarez Rojas 207450671
Karol Brenes Alvarado 110180673
Gloriana Alvarado Leon 113300249
Julio Cesar Alfaro Barrantes 110820052
Francisco Contreras Barahona 303010842
PAOLA MORALES CORDOBA 206810843
STANLEY BENAVIDES CORELLA 205660365
John Gillen Gillen Quiros 111250360
Heidi Jovanovic c/o Jovanovic 584001742514
Alvaro Jimenez Cascante 111230302
Jorge Naranjo Romero 111030646
Francisco Fallas Delgado Fallas Delgado 205630754
Stephen Price AL927765
Evelyn Seing MURILLO 110130596
Armando Quiros Bonilla 304690753
Carlos Mario Herrera Valerio 206590563
Silvia Jacobo Montero 109490905
Maribel Seing Murillo 107450892
Oldemar Solano Diaz 114050106
Adriana Sotillo Saborio 109890160
Alejandra Sotillo Saborio 113940481
Gabriel Flores Valerio 206080052
Daniela Salas Leon 113420116
Entrénate