LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Carrera Infantil Parque Diversiones

Nombre Cédula
Yeltsin quiros Solano Quiros Solano 113060658
Eikel Quiros solano 304030839
Samuel Vargas Román 122420204
Nathan Araya Chavarria Chavarria Ovares 112360795
Fiorella Zuñiga Vargas 403050597
Eva Daniela Vasquez Vargas 403150586
Maritza Chaves Guido 900950649
Yeraldi Monge Gomez 112900999
Emma Campbell Castro 122610816
Juan Pablo Rojas Obando 122700567
Luz Daviana Garcia Ramirez 121070383
Joshua Fonseca Smith 120540646
Julian Cambronero Jimenez 122030043
Dereck Gutierrez Salas 2-1009-0525
Juan Pablo Villalobos Arguedas 2-1030-0963
Nicole Moya 4-0329-0978
Natalia Moya 4-0320-0412
Alessandro Valerin Aragon 122540932
Isaac Quiros Artavia 122130595
Dante Murillo Montero 122900153
Sarah Miranda Miranda Miranda Miranda 122260969
Josue Ramirez Estrada 122110080
Amir Cornejo Espinoza 122660389
Amanda Sequeira Villalobos 122450866
Dulce Maria Fallas Núñez 1022220548
Emily Diaz Fuentes 2096308842
Sebastian Montero Alvarado 122570791
Liberth David Lobo Jaen 122520329
Jose Gabriel Lobo Jaen 121270759
Emma Victoria Porras Minero 121640448
Matias Aguilera Brenes 121820880
Fatima Soto Solano 210400743
Alejandro Ibarra Cruz 121830711
Mattias Carmona Fernandez Carmona Fernandez 121710414
Ismael Duarte Fernandez Duarte Fernandez 122240269
Luisa Rodriguez Rodriguez Rodriguez Rodriguez 122260122
Jimena Martinez Rodríguez Martinez Rodriguez 120950464
Sophia Fallas Sibaja Fallas Sibaja 112010200
Evan Javier Lopez Gamboa Lopez Gamboa 121860936
Isabel Acuña Martinez 4-308-874
Maria Paula Arroyo Rodriguez 121860681
Jimena Abarca Nuñez 12171-0664
Daniel Josue Ramirez Delgado 1122210063
Danna Espinoza Araya 112240997
Gricell Alana Quiros Obando 304600855
Djari Gabriela Orozco Orozco Menor
Ana Sofia Araya Mora 121300504
Elias Rojas Alfaro 122990044
Josue Rojas Alfaro 306030478
Marcelo Andre Salazar De La O 122240806
Nalemy Jimena Salazar Zamora 305960647
Eduardo Ureña Fernandez 122300408
Maria Pia Espinoza Porras 403220213
Isabella Espinoza Porras 403140539
Gonzalo Muñoz Solis 122850165
Camila Victoria Echeverria Rodriguez 121110697
Gabriela Cajina Cordoncillo 207010644
Tomas Acosta Duarte 122760586
Fabian Jesus Robles Romero 121900588
Mariale Gomez Barquero 12280200
David Chaves Ramirez 121570490
Arturo Chaves Ramirez 120280345
Jose Pablo Gongora Jimenez 121970886
Abigail Arteaga Fallas 121300545
Felipe walsh guevara 9999999999
valeria guevara vives 888888888
Gersan Alberto Sandy Villalobos 209560558
Esteban Mathias Valverde Arrieta 210200209
Gabriel Delgado Salgado 122130548
Juan Ignacio Hernandez Arias 121280847
Ana Lucia Hernandez Arias 505250999
Mariana Garcia Borbon 109820700
Sarah Monge Marin 112900854
Emma Monge Marin 121940228
Alyda Chacon Hernandez 403160984
Keylin Ramirez Porras Ramirez Porras 121550572
Mathias Gutierrez Sandoval Gutierrez Sandoval 2978722
VALENTINA DE LOS ANGELES ZUÑIGA OBANDO 122190276
Danielle Castillo Diaz 121830172
André Moya Delgado 116810057
AGATHA LUCIA BENAVIDES MONTERO 210340347
Jimena Gamboa Barrantes 122020741
Juan Manuel Gutierrez Porras 107170389
Elena Rodriguez Picado mangelica.picado@gmail.com
Mathias Cordero Arrieta 30578509
Dylan Ramirez Zuñiga 402850298
Damian Alexander Salas Zuniga 403290385
Fiorella Mendez Arce Mendez Arce 120820808
Felipe Rodríguez Salazar 123120182
Fabrizio Cubero Cabrera 122770807
Gabriel Mora Mendez Mora Mendez 122360440
Valeria Aguilar Montero Aguilar Montero 121610975
Jeremy Daniel Arce Rios 0121230081
Mathias Villalobos Morales 209690884
Amy Vilchez Zuñiga 1-2143-0264
Melina Cerrato Sancho Cerrato Sancho 110650665
Eva Quesada Rojas 1122240161
Luciana Gonzalez Ramirez GONZALEZ RAMIREZ 122970910
Matias Morales Alfaro 210160349
Sebastian Ramirez Hernández 402930264
Ariel Alvarado Zamora 403020012
Sofia Arguello Sebianne 112240565
Jimena Arguello Sebianne 123050365
Emma Jimenez Boza 122280139
Fiorella Leon Cisneros 122400487
Sofia Monge Picado 1-2127-0640
Claudia Quiros Artavia 122260246
ruben carvajal arguello 122180035
Maria Victoria Cortes Jimenez Cortes Jimenez 703620934
Dan Hernandez Jimenez 121700609
Edgar Arturo Rivas Sandoval 121940889
Thiago Guevara Diaz 206370070
Jos Gabriel Bravo Calderon 122370206
Christian Robles Pereira 110860663
Felipe Mendez Muñoz 122360935
Gloriana Castillo Azofeifa 209180618
Coralia Valerin Ramirez Valerin Ramirez
Entrénate