LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Nombre Cédula
Analeny Aragon Rojas 114210358
Camila Quesada Murillo 117020273
Alexander Quesada Vargas 105560939
Alexander Diaz Miranda 401660931
Karen Diaz Rojas 402600380
Xinia Rojas Gonzalez 40180872
Fabian Alonso Mora Calderon 111700718
LUIS VILLALOBOS FUENTES 205880045
Marcela Corea Erazo 503070492
Mario Gomez Venegas 106290007
Hugo Cavallini gonzalez 1858349
Lucrecia Zuñiga Ureña 111240298
Priscila Vargas Chavarria 111800910
Jorge Vargas Chavarria 112990719
RAUL LIZANO PEREZ 109440655
Entrénate