LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Christmas Run

Nombre Cédula
Ericka Ramirez Vargas 112270466
Evelyn Rojas Ureña 110180838
Jose Elizondo Solano 116330329
Douglas Valverde Fallas 111140326
Diana Aguero Cartin 112500987
Wilberth Chavarria Campos 111200850
Roman Zuñiga Arias 303270262
Stephanie Aguilar Rivera 114140506
Henry Javier Fernandez Moya 207460389
Karla Paola Jimenez Cordoba 114070657
Catalina Robles Morales Robles Morales 112530540
Priscilla Valverde Rodriguez Valverde Rodriguez 109950707
Harold Gomez Chavez Gomez Chavez 800740757
Marian Brenes Brenes Cerda 112950364
Esteban Obando Solano 107560485
Eufemia Salazar Rodriguez 602330068
Mayra Obando Salazar 121080170
Hannia Victor Mendoza 112750055
Khristell Victor Sandi 117770443
Cristian Ramirez 401730793
Paola Camila Tosso Lopez 120490613
Maklin Madrigal Ruiz 204930397
Matias Madrigal Castillo 120960439
Sofia Madrigal castillo 120390367
Viviana Valverde Cartin 115210359
Sergio Francisco Vargas Quesada 112650153
Luis Diego Bolaños Aguilar 106360131
Sandra Jimenez Sandí 114770501
Rosibel Jimenez Sandí 110360081
Maricel Jimenez Sandi 111230180
Carolina Jimenez Guido 111610697
Esteban Ocampo Zamora 107550396
Fabiola Ramirez Mayorga 502850823
Andres Sancho Vargas 108330790
Yesenia Montenegro Mata Montenegro Mata 110470310
Danny Pacheco Vargas 112360694
Francinie Cubero De La Vega 113890149
Paula Pereira Solano 110970812
Pamela Solano Perez 304030007
Maria Gabriela Calvo Castillo 109970559
Fabricio Nuñez Cordero 305970117
Marita Cordero alvarez 303220982
Diego Alonso Conejo Barboza Conejo Barboza 116780548
Cristina Alvarado Delgado Alvarado Delgado 113810790
Ana Lucia Arrieta Sancho 402080786
Isis Cespedes Araya 304300957
Carolina Hernandez 113690503
Gustavo Soto Chacon 109660457
Karol Solano Ramirez 109510425
Monica Solano Ramirez 111350415
Yendry Solano Ramirez 110390590
Johan Esquivel Quiros 112890005
Lisseth Perez Retana 113450763
Daniela Cordoba Villalta 304310439
ALINA BRICEÑO VIALES BRICEÑO VIALES 503070586
Amanda Mariño 403280874
Carlos Vargas Ramírez 110190487
Hellen Valverde leiva 112310144
Hanna Mariño Sanchez 403280873
Kimberly Benavidez Delgado 113260936
Andrea CORDERO SALAZAR 108680930
Maria Sanchez Rosales 114870031
Sugey Ulate Chacon 205020428
Nathalie Cespedes Ulate 208000141
Robinson Cespedes Ulate 207830751
Samuel Vargas Román 122420204
Arturo Ulate Chacon 207510133
ANA MERCEDES AJOY ZELEDON 503070242
diana araya steinvorth 110770623
Johana Alejandra Arce Cespedes Arce Cespedes 604050915
Maria Angels Llobet Blandino 115240476
Jose Alberto Castillo Benavides Castillo Benavides 114110762
Jeffrey Mussio Rojas 110900091
fabiola Orozco Villalobos 402230246
Jimena Gonzalez Padilla Gonzalez Padilla 701960689
Mariana Herrera González Herrera Gonzalez 703940109
Jannsen Salas Vargas Salas Vargas 109010545
Andres Herrera Rosales 701470205
Kimberly Granados Gamboa 113220965
CINDY LOAIZA ARRIETA 304270645
Yurguen Ng Granados 119820002
Yeison Manuel Porras Salazar 702210318
Kimberly Jimenez Montero Jimenez Montero 206610723
Jairo Buzo Orozco 113840950
Viviana Herrera Rojas Herrera Rojas 206850692
Maria Fernanda Gutierrez Gomez 116450261
Maria Jose Morales Lopez 115600196
Paula Maria Morales Lopez 11724983
William Rodriguez Calvo 303540759
Diego Barrantes Castillo 114570038
Kathya Sequeira Sanabria 113940469
Gilary Calderon Calderon 114310329
Paula Mejias Mejias Sosa 113190174
Johnny Aguero Ramirez 110020346
Adriana Barrantes Castillo 111710938
Tomas Mora Barrantes 122200310
Snaider Jesús Castro Cedeño 116600133
Melissa Brenes Zúñiga Brenes Zúñiga 110730623
Bernarda Zuñiga Mora Zuñiga Mora 105040066
Adriana Cespedes Brenes 108750054
Dayanna Herrera Alfaro 401750088
Silvia Barboza Monge 112700219
Adrian Picado Bullio Picado Bullio 205970014
Andres Zuñiga Rivera 110840752
Maria Gabriela Zuñiga Zeledon 11660438
Melodie Portau Roche 801090487
Valeria Zuñiga Zuñiga 120980169
Gabriel Zuñiga Zuñiga 121970336
Ana Catalina De la Guardia Orozco 109100966
Magaly Bermudez Quesada 109740262
Elizabeth Madrigal Villalobos 107090363
Maribel Aragon Monge 109480520
Luis Ruben Artavia Caballero 106770735
Maria Jose Cardenas 111480928
Karina Pamela Montes de Oca 111500467
Milena FONSECA HERNANDEZ FONSECA HERNANDEZ 108980579
Ingrid Portmann 203980682
Rebeca Mejias Quiros 206530160
Ana Maria Serrano Alvarez 111960443
Yamileth Alvarez Rodriguez 1488553
Gina Solari 110890777
Miguel Mariño Gonzalez 111110630
Gladys Marin Marin 1801376
Silvia Maria Zeledon Jimenez 1463921
Hannia Aguilar Fuentes Aguilar Fuentes 303280645
David Segura Coto 402190057
Priscila Araya C 107510500
Alina Sandoval Leal 106820013
Erick Leon Guzman 110480625
Ana Laura Nuñez Chacon 114070823
Ana Laura Orozco Najera 2509945
Ana Elena Orozco Najera 2509946
Ehtel Benambur Porras 603520143
Jose Eduardo Llanes Vicencio G04875078
Pablo Acuña Mojica 114810946
Marta Elena Madrigal Villalobos 105630126
kathia acosta saborio 206990370
Mariela Molina Brenes 122320192
Juan Pablo Vargas Chavarria Vargas Chavarria 603240316
JuanJose Trigreros Peraza 503610862
Jessie Peraza Moraga 502000450
Pablo Antonio Jimenez Cordoba 115770772
Mauren Acuña Ramirez 209150379
Allan Guevara Guevara 701370741
Rebeca Leiva Acuña 109510125
Ignacio Sanchez Leiva Sanchez Leiva 121650124
Andrea Vargas Jara 113400415
Melissa Salazar Carvajal 112770117
Yancy Sanchez Quesada 401620328
Fabiola Moya segura 402060398
Mauren Rojas Navarro 1775571
Maria Fernanda Romero Diaz 116010046
Yanory Campos Navarro 109390494
Anita Montero Fonseca 112040223
Rosa Alvarado Romero 155801434405
Benardita Diaz Navarro 109700795
Lucia Hernandez 155813203102
Karina Madriz Araya 701570904
Rachel Carolina REQUENEZ Hidalgo 119770456
Michelle Orozco Brenes 114560558
Stephanie Orozco Brenes 113920149
Jose Pablo Ibarra Garcia 113740282
Dallys Chavez corrales 1609112
Maria Magdalena Loria Bonilla 155823923835
Aaron Jimenez Salvatierra 113240055
Sebastian Reyes Matarrita 120270295
Mayrela Matarrita Umaña 111520496
humberto malavassi campos 116200019
Margarita Barrantes Baltodano 108620993
Daniel Lasso Gonzalez 122060137
Jose Pablo Barrantes Hernandez 402700992
Karla Gonzalez Rodriguez 113350013
David Camacho Bonilla 111750932
Diana Jimenez Chanto 901070267
Jonathan Morales Murillo 112290813
Karla Sancho Calvo Sancho Calvo 110870136
Andrea Palma Lopez 115020169
AIDA MARIA CASTRO GONZALEZ 106270027
MARIA EUGENIA MARIN MARIN 109080788
Mariela Blanco Solano 113640526
Arianna Arias Blanco 120280925
Grethel Duran Jimenz 112460917
Gabriel Campos Vargas 121930411
Javier Castro Flores 121710393
Matias Jacob Flores Salas 121710119
Alejandro Castro Flores 122700339
Celso Chinchilla Vargas 112810352
Rosalia Chinchilla Vargas 116410027
Axel Solano Navarro 111600512
Ericka Vargas sequeira 111480565
Francisco Fiestas Morales 401760674
Ariel Alvarado Zamora 403020012
Sofia Arguello Sebianne 112240565
Ileana Moreira Barahona 205220351
Andres Chaves Suarez 109870015
cynthia vargas cascante 114290531
miguel perez rojas 114020615
Andrea Natalia Madrigal Vargas 901310337
Natalia Castillo Fonseca Castillo Fonseca 114910978
Freddy Guadamuz hidalgo 115090552
Viviana Rojas Sandi 115900585
Carlos Sequeira Guevara 800900518
Rodrigo Garza Benitez G21970294
Ana Karen Torres Hernandez G34023107
Nadia Nuñez Carrera 110930452
Tatiana Nuñez Calvo 206630606
Cinthya Elena Fallas Barquero Fallas Barquero 112330042
Abigail Arteaga Fallas 121300545
Hitomi Horiki RB0051541
Ituki Horiki RB0051540
Mai Horiki 539251777333
Katia Madrigal 107280827
Jorge Leonardo Serrano Vega 11062950
Manduley Chinchilla Lobo 110940478
Giuliana Colombari 115300997
Ana Lucia Arguelles Arguello 1-1531-0197
Vilma Calvo delgado 204120091
Cynthia Araya Araya 205780049
Roberto Madrigal Mora 108270342
Yerik Mejias Gudiel 402780515
Johanna Chanto Alpizar 111050086
Karina Chavez Corrales 206190448
Juan Pablo Paniagua Castillo 205910031
Carla Fonseca Fonseca 114230560
Gabriel Sanabria Sanabria 306020918
Luis Diego Madrigal Leiva 117860749
Leonardo Enrique Cordero Campos 119450407
Rebeca Arce Balders 5262524
Mauricio Zeledon Brenes 108890620
Gabriela Zeledon Segura 117300012
Monry Porras Altamirano 110740184
Emma Victoria Porras Minero 121640448
Daniel Zuñiga Avila 112130527
Ines Monge Quesada 108740682
Maria Villalta Espinoza Villalta Espinoza 801000054
Veronica Badilla Rodriguez 113830518
Adriana del Conde Villalobos G07794586
Luis Federico Jimenez Perez g27506307
Pablo Vega Diaz 110250652
Carlota Jimenez del Conde g33759281
Renata Jimenez del Conde g17527105
Shirley Roman Parra 112460906
Gabriel Flores Valerio 206080052
Daniela Salas Leon 113420116
Samuel Flores Salas 402860835
Yeraldi Monge Gomez 112900999
Barinia Monge Gomez 110650410
Maritza Chaves Guido 900950649
Gabriela Alfaro Mata 109710092
Luis Carlos Carvajal Avila 109720279
Jimena Carvajal Alfaro 119650847
ALINA QUIROS ROJAS 114400638
Shirley Solano Sevilla 11026240
Jason Jimenez Cabezas 109420452
FANNY PORRAS MEJIAS 205650662
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ ARAGON 205650038
Melissa Lizano Chaves 112040377
Oscar Barquero Fernandez 205500833
Ashley Chinchilla Cerdas 117370040
Esteban Jose Murillo Lopez 112770866
Diana Sandoval Delgado 110970673
Laura Villalta Villalta 110750160
Alexander Mora Sandi 114000489
Jorge Ortega Vindas 110900948
Gabriela Barrantes Alfaro 111390171
Raisa Gonzalez Zumbado 114580720
Hazel Zumbado Alfaro Zumbado Alfaro 402060603
Joselyne Quesada Jimenez 115090548
JOSUE DAVID ACUÑA AGUILAR 116470632
JOHANNA AGUILAR UREÑA 107530535
Mariana Pastrana Soto 120500028
Karla Pastrana Rivas 602510771
JULIO MORA PEÑARANDA 207310984
Maylin Calderon Mendez 701960081
Yendry Rojas Cespedes 116480038
Hania Chinchilla Pineda 6 0405 0469
Marco Castro Rojas 118120616
Marta Paola Lara Morales 2070300017
Nancy Mena Ugalde 701020111
Alejandra Quesada Jimenez 206380326
Andrea Garcia Garcia Garcia Garcia 111230535
Paulina Tenorio Saravia 111860218
CARLOS PORRAS FLORRS Porras Flores 113040181
Entrénate