LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Nombre Cédula
Emma Campbell Castro 122610816
Gabriela Ramirez Alvarez 206400804
JOSUE SOTO JIMENEZ 120490486
Jazlyn Mata Hernandez Hernandez Perez 121990320
Mia Castro Herrera 122670267
MAtias Cruz Gutiérrez 210060993
Maripaz Alvarez Lopez 122240385
Samuel Campos Araya 403090684
Leandro Toruño Araya 403260964
Esteban Quesada Pavon 122710618
Emily Milagro Brenes Cordero 305980803
Sebastian Guevara Vásquez 122990310
Diana Rodriguez Carranza 402330045
Diana Rodriguez Carranza 4021980257
Thomas Barrantes Quiros Barrantes Quiros 122100934
David Alejandro Borrero Velazco 122250704
Ian Corrales 206530969
Mariangel Gonzales Calderon. 306010574
Bianka Trejos Jimenez. 40290024
Briana Trejos Jimenez. 402900723
Evlalia Barquero Shelegiya 120650145
Wilberth Chavarria Campos 1-1120-0850
Matias Chavarria Arce 403050839
Sol Melissa Montero Carmona 402960935
Derek Castro Jimenez Castro Jimenez 121730166
Nathan Araya Chavarria Chavarria Ovares 112360795
Luis Esteban Cordero Blanco 2 0924 0515
Samantha Perez solis 122140225
Jose Antonio Rojas Rojas serrano 11237063
Dylan Fallas Rojas 122690585
Paulo Kirkwood Quesada 305970966
William Mora Masis 121010002
Jeffrey Mussio Rojas 110900091
Oscar Emmanuel Vargas Rodriguez 110310120
Keyla Avila Flores Avila Flores 110940618
Samuel Jose Gonzalez Villalobos 122780664
Luciana Bolaños Vargas 122170199
Ignacio Jimenez Ramirez 112340333
Bianca Cavallini Hinestroza 122590925
Felipe Rojas Cavallini 403000075
Marisol Soto Guillen 122390839
Bernardo Posada Piña Posada Piña G34912588
Entrénate