LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Liga Run

Nombre Cédula
Vanessa Sibaja Sanchez Sibaja Sanchez 112300215
German Cespedes Gonzalez 204460161
DANIEL PEREIRA SOTO 206070641
Paul Aguero Perez 207110540
Bertila Ramirez Murillo 401770242
Rigoberto Godinez Perez 110470970
Jose Carlos Miranda Sanchez Miranda Sanchez 4151 550
Johann Granados Ureña 108900339
Gabriela Roman Mendez 109100745
Edson Rojas Mejia 116840779
Natalia Corrales 206780004
Selenia Moreno Calderon 112820715
Rafael Berenzon Aguilar 111370449
Ivannia Madrigal Ramirez 110280035
Grettel Karolina Garcia Arguedas 109740180
Christian Acosta Montero 109420253
Luis Obregon Marin 114600230
Eduardo Chaves Villalobos 603330667
Esteban Mendez Quiros 205310728
ricardo altamiranda Morales 204850922
Nancy Morales Cespedes 110970355
Kathya Morales Cespedes 11042189
Emelina Ramirez Alvarez 110770476
Jose Leonel Morua Oviedo 110230746
Annette Nicolle Morua Campos 208690135
Kelly Humberto Mohs Achio 110790372
Shirley Fabiola Mohs Morales 120730945
ervin rojas montes 602860006
Marlon Segura Martinez Segura Martinez 115020667
Maria Jose Quesada Ruiz 116380802
Luis Carlos Zamora Huertas 107610508
Luis Diego Zamora Avila 115740566
LIGIA GUTIERREZ BARRANTES 109140225
kathia acosta saborio 206990370
Ruddy Stancel Matarrita Stancel Matarrita 603790486
Didier David Zuñiga Calderon 603950226
Mario Alberto Jimenez Fernandez 15880542
Mario Jimenez Jimenez 107760549
Diney Rodriguez silva Rodriguez silva 206290544
Patricia Loria Fallas 2440831
Karolina Quesada Solano 111420313
Ivannia Rodriguez Ulloa 303690858
Shirley Umaña Boza 108320366
Erick Daniel Mesen Arroyo 204980911
Maria Fernanda Chavarria Ruiz 206440853
Maria Angels Llobet Blandino 115240476
Eliecer Gutierrez Lopez 110210149
Karla Sanchez Sanchez 109700129
Sergio Luis Morales Castrillo 207330754
Victor Hugo Solis Miranda 205490678
Ignacio Diaz Valerio 110370645
Eduardo Alonso Rodriguez Fuentes 603500826
VERONICA GARITA VALVERDE 304090385
Jason Ramírez Alfaro 112160844
Sara Fuentes Saborio 116460931
Diego Guzman Toledo 801090814
Ligia Irene Borges Quesada 108190414
Julieta Quesada Sanabria 202010638
Andres Borges Quesada 115990457
Allan Borges Quesada 107410506
Ricardo Borges Quesada 107070814
Roney Trejos Castillo 111980509
Erika Garcia Montoya 109540786
Dahiana Loaiza Mora 111560324
Fernan Bolaños Castro 113350491
Marvin Sequeira Morales 801270405
Alfredo Madriz Muñoz 105590021
Rafael William Corrales Vargas 601570542
Jenniffer Corrales Romero 112150435
Sergio Alberto Mora Morales 110470226
Pamela Solano Perez 304030007
Estefania Madrigal Solano 304530469
Eimy Solano Perez 304610848
Paula Pereira Solano Pereira Solano 110970812
Allan Moya Alvarez 303330269
Guillermo Moya Muñoz 900230697
Liyibeth Miranda Montero 604030833
Jessica Espinoza 205040103
Natalie Yokozawa Marin 206380454
Marcela Castro Lescano 600850544
Christian David Arias Arrieta 401710325
Federico Jose Soto Quesada 602670829
Jeffry David Gomez Baltodano 602880400
Marvin Aguirre Perez 502870963
Bolivar Aguirre Perez 502620149
Rafael Oviedo 9075346
Harold Briceño Alfaro 1-1022-0239
Juan Carlos Bolaños Torres 10771957
Kimberly Arias 205930068
LUIS DIAZ AMADOR 110870607
Jonathan Walsh 111290086
Douglas Vasquez 206900994
Alvaro Lobo Morales Lobo Morales 602980162
DANIEL MORALES CAMPOS 204060336
Mario Araya Ruiz 205960844
Victor Rodriguez Calvo 302830127
Jaime Garcia Gomez 148400411902
Cynthia Araya Araya 205780049
Vilma Calvo delgado Calvo delgado 204120091
Tatiana nuñez calvo Nuñez calvo 206630606
Josue Campos castillo Campos castillo 206380450
Vanesa Cespedes campos Cespedes araya 112870514
Vanessa Calvo bejarano Calvo bejarano 205980989
Angelina Rivas luna Rivas luna 155803528736
Patricia Gonzales jimenez Gonzalez Jimenez 204460697
Rebeca Calderon Rodriguez 110830644
Fabio Andres Morera Duran 205360489
Maikol Garro Masis 111640597
Adonis Estrada Solis 113790292
Rafael Angel Novo Castro 502880143
Ursula Rojas Ramirez 112260946
Jeinier Rodriguez Corrales 203890799
Amed Espinoza Espinoza 503220709
Rosalia Chinchilla Vargas 116410027
Juan Jose Trigueros Peraza 503610862
JESSIE PERAZA MORAGA 502000450
Berny Chacon 503660850
Melania Sancho Cambronero 205660245
Vera luz Mena Zuñiga 205320686
Humberto Fonseca Cordero 204170256
Alvaro Gerardo Moreira Chinchilla 109820077
Juan Diego Solis Madrigal 206150183
Jeannette Quiros Vargas 111140617
Jeannette Chavarria chavarria 5280462
Rafael Quesada Fernandez 106050554
Kimberly Quesada Jimenez 116250102
Amarilis Jimenez fernandez Jimenez fernandez 603550278
Juan Jose Carvajal Soto 204820393
Luis Gerardo Rojas Quiros 206210038
ISAAC CAMACHO MADRIGAL 111990444
Ericka Viviana Jimenez Gonzalez 208260808
Willy Alberto Soto Alfaro 203520047
Joslyn Vidaurre bravo 701700182
Esteban Alvarado Rojas 2700035
Maykol Murillo Soto 2648262
Roberto Tinoco Castro 112320841
Elmer Rodriguez Gonzalez 206260599
Cristian Rodriguez Rodríguez 113780233
Christian Oviedo Hernandez 109610708
Hellen Quiros Vargas 112490513
Andy Velasquez Sandi 112010152
Mariana Vilchez Villegas 110540141
Carlos Luis Ortega Amador 602610036
Luis Tapia Suazo 114550040
Juan Gabriel Garita Sanchez 401840681
Jorline Mendez villegas Mendez villegas 110530965
Carlos Alberto LASCAREZ Muñoz Lascarez Muñoz 110680544
Luis Carlos Zuñiga Mayorga 701560925
Juddy Porras Coto 105320536
Hans Caro Porras 115910944
Olivier Mayorga Mendez 603990729
Maria Jimenez salazar 602520310
Guiselle Retana Fonseca 106960806
Ricardo Salazar Fallas 206670084
Luis Felipe Miranda Rojas Miranda Rojas 116870306
Jose Carlos Miranda Rojas 116870307
GEOVANNY ENRIQUE JIMENEZ LEON 116910648
MARCO ANTONIO JIMENEZ CORRALES 106010124
Gladys Marin Marin 108010376
Evelyn Gómez Núñez 401800953
Maikol Gonzalez Alfaro 111260526
LUSI GUSTAVO RUIZ CANO 603140498
Karolina Saravia Rubi 115550596
Paola Vanessa Peraza Vega 114630753
JULIA PATRICIA AVILA JEREZANO 134000156118
Ana Carolina Peraza Vega 113670332
Nataly Guerra Fenton 604080054
Minor Coto Torres 108510367
Alex Romero Morera 205110558
Kantuteya Gonzales Romero 113350688
Luis 641310 401950896
ADONAY JIMENEZ CHAVES 502140429
LUIS ANDRES ROJAS VASQUEZ 206140489
Jean Carlos Briceño 114960084
Orlando Enrique Mesen Quesada 109770499
Pamela Garcia Rojas 207640591
Joseph Godinez Barquero 401900054
Jorge Gutierrez 402050576
Johanny Francela Quiros Porras 1955705
Alejandra Chinchilla Morera 204960721
Ernesto Castillo Ulloa 108940555
Leandro Siezar Garcia 112560756
Cristian Vargas Mesen 603260723
Ehimon Chaves Siezar 119030088
Cesar Gutierrez 303720882
Jose Siezar Avellan 6160668
Pablo Chinchilla Morera 110160595
ERIC DANIEL SALAS CONCEPCION 702020407
Brayan Andres Salas Concepcion 702300663
Alexander Villalobos Fernandez 206140913
Marco A. Corea Solano 113600350
Pablo Corea Solano 114130065
Douglas Fernandez Badilla 207000667
Juan Carlos Campos Mayorga Campos Mayorga 106920836
Carlos Campos Aguilar Campos 114300106
Christian Quesada Arguedas 108770896
Jesús Alberto Rojas Arroyo 204210726
Marisol Valverde Ledezma 205590006
Jordan Ramos Quiros 207600277
JOSE ARGENES Jimenez Hernández 205730486
Pedro Campos Jiménez 155812160821
Karina Fonseca Rodríguez Fonseca Rodríguez 115060650
Karina Gonzalez Fallas 108540293
Jose Pedro Quiros Contreras 503520505
Hugo Calderon Salas 114840982
Ingrid Violeta Salazar Salazar 109170952
Kevin Castillo Flores 1-1580-0273
Jazmin Vargas 116050615
Ever Arroyo Vasquez 205980695
Stephen Price GJ292768
Carlos Redondo Quiros 108820909
Pablo Cesar Ruiz Vasquez 207640505
Tracy Chacon Gutierrez 114160814
Felix Herrera Leon 205900915
Juan Carlos Quiros Solano 303130548
Manuel Rivera Fernandez 112590736
Bryan Alvarez Lopez Alvarez Lopez 113520847
Johanna Campos Benavides 113270497
Jose Munguia Chavez 155812667007
Celia Mora Campos Mora 206930465
Jose Andrey Masis Herrera 107130170
Mario Eduardo Sancho Nuñez 205350058
SILVIA MORA HERRERA 205740786
Jerami Garcia Gomez 112390099
Maria Gonzalez Flores 110130527
Isabel Mena Rodriguez 302890292
LEINER JIMENEZ CASTILLO 206320612
Nicole Morejon Acosta 115180248
MARCO ANTONIO SOLIS OREAMUNO 205570936
Entrénate