LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

KRun

Nombre Cédula
Hilary Madrigal Mora 402290489
Mario Araya Ruiz 205960844
Miguel Alonso Carmona Robles Carmona Robles 105930718
Rolando Mariño Contreras 0401870759
Gabriela Venegas Angulo 115490125
Erick Zamora Chaves 0108300208
Monica Diaz Jimenez 115000142
Jose Mejia Bastos 503720946
Carlos Elias Marin Trejos 113700100
Hernan Alberto Fuentes Vargas 110010392
Marco Zarate 402070819
Lady López Lopez vindas 112740546
Andrea Garbanzo Cedeño 113110178
Benardita Diaz Navarro 1970795
Evelyn Seing MURILLO 110130596
Ronald Barrantes Chaves 110350741
Luis Diego Bolaños Aguilar 106360131
Henry Sanabria Madrigal 113430289
Walter Ortiz Saravia 115510421
Oscar Corrales Gonzalez 205350166
Marcelo Chacon Cascante 113660760
Katherine Stanley 184000654627
Silvia Barboza Monge 112700219
Jana Castro Fonseca 113670461
kathia acosta saborio 206990370
Kembly Rodriguez Bogantes Rodriguez Bogantes 206350367
Jose Melendez 11090421
Isabela Cristina Gamez Gamez 155811560029
Yerlis Gonzalez Martinez 801270089
Vilma Gonzalez Gonzalez Martinez 800850017
ervin rojas montes 602860006
Alejandro Cotter Penon 109090298
Martha Pineda Rojas 801070967
Gladys Pineda Rojas 801230883
Jany Scarleth Rojas Rodriguez 801240672
Gustavo Gonzalez Villalobos Gonzalez 112020909
Mariela Gutierrez Nicolas 113430807
JOSE MANUEL GRANADOS MONGE 303600487
GRETTEL GRANADOS MONGE 303970671
Juan Touma 111460731
Laura Campos Meza 110380605
Jeniffer Fuentes Araya 115690259
Ana Lucrecia Solis Rojas 206160513
Karina Chaves Chacón 109450809
KARLA QUESADA QUIROS QUESADA QUIROS 205980535
Tatiana Perez Rodriguez 206550049
Luis Gustavo Segnini Esquivel 204680248
Laura Marchena 111870027
Karen Munoz 112870244
Stephanie Aguilar Rivera 114140506
Ligia Elena Alvarado Villalobos 206080763
Francini Dela O Segura 110710209
Carmen Garita Ramirez 10838723
Rolando Vargas Zuñiga 204450299
Jose Antonio Sanchez Rodriguez 121470234
Carlos Andres Viquez Vargas 401700962
Karen Diaz Garita 109300950
Berny Araya Jimenez Araya Jimenez 2460648
Karla Romero Ojeda 800860944
Daniel Vargas Cambronero 114730293
DYANNE FREER RAMIREZ 113910689
Jorge Cerdas Rodriguez Cerdas Rodriguez 115000492
Jeffrey Mussio Rojas 110900091
Andres Obando Lascarez 0303610060
Diana Granados Mora 113630583
Reinaldo Vargas Soto 602170890
Esteban Alvarado Rojas 2 700 035
Evelyn Juarez 112220633
Cristian Araya 206630016
graciela andrea lackwood walker 108910747
Maria Jesus Calderon Villalobos 116030892
Ruth de los angeles Calderon Villalobos 111670794
Jose Pablo Ibarra Garcia 113740282
Carlos Montero Montero Chacon 204960999
Evelyn Moreira Carvajal 401800400
Sandra Jimenez Sandí 114770501
Maricel Jimenez Sandi 111230180
Lisandro Arce Hernandez 107410889
Jonathan Rodriguez Lopez 111140380
Juan Pablo Arias Cartin 108410275
Emiliano Arias Salas 118450080
Rebeca Maria Jimenez Jimenez 108300407
CHRISTIAN JOSUE MORA RETANA 110760663
Katherinne Vanessa Sanchez Soto 402260314
Diana Chinchilla Gamboa 303980604
Magaly Bermudez Quesada 109740262
Manuel Antonio Rivera Beria 206800860
Yannina Cordero Aguilar 112130547
Alonso Quesada Guevara 114620063
LIGIA GUTIERREZ BARRANTES 109140225
EVELYN GARITA GAMBOA 111030858
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 205720311
Andrea Padilla Moreno 114650294
Alejandra Chaves Quiros Chaves Quiros 112860643
Krisia Villalta Medina 603900270
Ruben Gustavo Aguilar Quirós 107000542
Amanda Zuñiga Arias 114350383
Bertila Ramirez Murillo 401770242
Rigoberto Godinez Perez 110470970
Daniela Aguilera Gonzalez 117990341
Gabriel Alonso Aguilar Aguilera 112820282
Asdrubal Fonseca Pineda Fonseca Pineda 107820432
Carlos Daniel Fonseca Rojas Fonseca Rojas 1017870616
Mery cordoba abarca Cordoba abarca 112810509
Melania Garbanzo Valverde 110630392
Carlos Fernandez Perez 306120618
Arleth Arias Segura 113270190
Marco Retana Morales 110090380
Stephanie Gomez Viquez 303850493
Arturo Gomez Viquez 304460240
Karla González Solís 108950482
SHIRLEY GOMEZ LEIVA 900580067
ALEXA RETANA GOMEZ 304980362
Maria Gonzalez Flores 110130527
Margarita Perez Ramirez 303860558
Isabel Mena Rodriguez 302890292
Jose Luis Flores Vives 303620479
Maria Jose Quesada Ruiz 116380802
Juliana Mendez Hernandez 112560492
Randall Calderon Navarro 303770652
Emmanuel Espinoza Herrera 109980473
David Campos Campos Guevara 303690406
Fiorella Salazar Pereira 1-1546-0928
Alvaro Granados Quiros 303560957
Kalendy Monge Sojo 303650228
Jose Manuel Valerin Vargas 303270301
Susana Aguilar Rojas 303010495
Ricardo Aguilar Jimenez 303600257
Hernan Pereira Astua 302460176
Andrés Pereira Solano 303860065
Francisco Fallas Delgado Fallas Delgado 205630754
Noylin Vargas Muñoz Vargas Muñoz 205270321
Silvia Elizondo Villalobos Elizondo Villalobos 114690726
Andrea Obando Torres 112080873
Elio Adrian Liendo Rey 186200963024
Miguel Marin Chaves 2432480
Marjorie Acuña benavides 1787159
Pedro Garcia Arias 114740406
SUYING LI 115600408410
Guobin Huang ec0711833
ZHENGBIN WU 115600924517
Jairo Cordero Artavia 111830322
Alonso Murillo Ugalde 206020752
Alberto Castro Leandro 207660536
Carlos Alfredo Torres Duran 186200936409
Andres Ernesto Torres Duran 186200903718
Marco Chang Salazar 115380465
Karen Duarte Nuñez 114030272
Alberto Villalobos Montero 112120500
Esteban Morales Chavarría 402210810
Cristina Chaverri Cerdas 111730680
Angie Esquivel Quesada 110950782
Diana Gutierrez Centeno 503060740
RUDDY STANCEL MATARRITA 603790486
DIDIER DAVID ZUÑIGA CALDERON 603950226
ERICH NEUROHR BUSTAMANTE 107060743
JOSE VALVERDE CISNEROS 111000676
Maria Daniela Gonzalez Madrigal 402060682
Viviana Herrera Rojas Herrera Rojas 206850692
Oscar Barquero Fernandez 205500833
Melissa Lizano Chaves 112040377
Alexandre Gendron AG667110
Diego Sanchez Gil 113810354
Diana Salazar Mena 304260332
Luis Solorzano Murillo 603150952
Mario Alberto Quesada Salas 0204500140
Marianela Montero Leiton 0204280637
Rafael Chaverri 115700686
Junqua Junqua Amina 525051640824
Celine Micheau Pelon 525051754801
Norman Fernandez Ureña 113480165
Maria Jose Fernandez Ureña 116730204
Shirley Sinclair Jimenez Sinclair Jimenez 109610130
Priscila Nunez Arrieta 112010478
Mauricio Cordero Morales 303690096
Ivan Parajeles Fernandez 113640258
Laura Rodriguez Camacho 401880170
Esperanza Garcia zacarias 206470194
Marco Jimenez Moreno 109200331
Gabriel Flores Valerio 206080052
Daniela Salas Leon 113420116
Adrian Sanchez Fallas 1-1236-0693
Wendy Artavia Abarca 602660230
Lourdes Lechado Zarate 401970462
Dennis Rojas Poveda 109320382
Wendy Azofeifa Chacon 111880335
Norman Acosta Araya 109850666
Vladimir Bolaños Casasola 109760114
Sharon Calderon Quiros Calderon Quiros 111520078
Johan Nunez 116470347
Daniel Cerdas Morales 116870858
Paola Vasquez Rodriguez 206410639
Henry Javier Fernandez Moya 207460389
Julio Cordero Morales 109180461
Walter Fabian Vargas Vargas 109870530
Christopher Araya Romero 117460840
ROLANDO ZUÑIGA GONZALEZ 106670537
David Muñoz Acuña 111650112
Adrian Monge Monge Maroto 900560326
Karolina Barrantes Rodriguez 115930806
Evelyn Gnzalez Vargas 207210431
Edgar Gonzalez Masis 401540780
Julio Segura Morera 206930684
Lucia Sanchez Madriz 303770353
JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ VILLALOBOS 202730559
JOSE FRANCISCO Madrigal Montero 203970391
Henry Vargas Soto 604130763
Juan Pablo Ruiz Imbert 110420552
Santiago Aguilar Rodriguez 107120228
Luis Enrique Alpizar Arrieta 303590789
Rebeca Mejias Quiros 206530160
Dayana Vargas Serrano 401990416
Dilana Marchena Villalobos 603470240
Iris Ruiz Alvarez 700820074
Monica Umana Mora 115400087
Francine Maire Esquivel 111970492
Dinnia Madriz Vargas 502910223
Seidy Solis Jimenez 402120519
Marco Morera Lee 401620107
Bernor Tomas Bonilla Redondo 106540794
Ingrid Portmann 203980682
Jorge Trujillo Gams 172400304614
Marnie Rodriguez Arguedas 111750110
Alberto Salazar Brenes 111860689
MARCO JIMENEZ UMAÑA 109640993
David Hernandez Arce 402270006
Nairi Perez Arias 504070330
Marisol Trejos Rojas 114510370
Rosa Calvo Soto 110220242
Fabiola Bolaños 111150769
Marbeli Mairena Perez 207060993
Fernando Fonseca Rojas 114900632
Alejandra Nuñez Herrera 401870263
Esteban Moya Meza 111730484
Emilio Barrantes Suarez 204790725
Milania Araya Sancho 205070339
Marcela Esquive Castillo 109630121
Arlette Viquez Murillo 110700999
Henry Villalobos 109680605
Marcia Hidalgo Cruz Hidalgo Cruz 111030426
Ana Cecilia Araya Araya 104190341
Gabriela Arguedas 205560808
Jaime Mayorga Mendez 603340834
Cindy Duque R 801180752
JOSUE MAROTO GUILLEN 3045000869
Karla Pastrana Rivas 602510771
Esteban de Jesus Valerio Hernandez 112090997
Adriana Carballo Carballo 401900150
Jesus David Hernandez Delgado 115800486
Francisco Camacho Romero 304140395
Carolina Esquivel Cubero 112670751
Jose Luis Campos 109300988
Iliana Zuñiga Valerio 110270515
Andrea Gamboa Gamboa 303920550
Jessica Fernandez Barrantes 206190752
Alexander Jimenez Mendoza 1-0912-0032
Joselyn Villalta Chavarria Villalta Chavarria 34620031
Grace Benavides Zuñiga 112530106
Juan Carlos Matarrita Martinez 503650130
Evelyn Maria Rodriguez Lopez 503640965
Maria Alejandra perez velasco AU 474831
RICARDO amador leon 105950119
Rafael Zuñiga Zuñiga 106360930
Jesus Marin Vega 114750355
Noemy Zuñiga Solano 1-1550-0495
Danilo Montoya Jimenez 603360785
Meilyn Mora Arias 114720305
Keilyn Mora Arias 115250899
Gina Solari Valdez 110890777
Cristian Picado Hidalgo 205500210
Shirley Alvarez Rodriguez 107330564
Yamileth Alvarez Rodriguez 1488553
Ana Maria Serrano Alvarez 111960443
Erick Granera Varela 111490412
Luis Felipe Carballo Carballo 402380406
Vladimir Rojas Quesada 207550471
Andres Chaves Suarez 109870015
Juan Sanchez Castillo 206130524
Yumi Asari 539221786931
Carlos Madrigal Cubillo 111120179
Cyntia Vasquez Zamora 205960757
Alejandra Mora Castro 112900841
Marvin Orlando Rivera Quiros 110830744
Isaac Mora Chavarría Mora Chavarría 109220154
Jose Pablo Viquez Molina 109460587
Edgar Carrera Jimenez 109000754
Yesenia Azofeifa Solis 108320225
Carlos Enrique Villanueva Bermudez 801130094
Meylin Delgado Paramo 155806016024
Brynna Rao 567519506
Mathieu Criniere 125000119000
Kimberly Arguedas Perez 401950609
Pedro Hernandez Rojas 401920929
Jose Antonio Amey Ruiz 111380047
Monica Guillen Rodriguez 112770780
Pablo Rodriguez Cespedes 401610909
David Álvarez Gerrero 111570677
Milagro Umaña Ulloa 108530116
Ana Umaña Ulloa 113900742
Montserrat Salas Segreda 110020530
Juan Carlos Bolaños Torres 107710957
Maria Fernanda Chavarria Ruiz 206440853
Erick Daniel Mesen Arroyo 204980911
Yarenis Maria Barrantes Mayorga 503820052
Yordanel Ruiz Chaves 206330388
Silvia Elena Solorzano Castro 109140173
Marcela Vargas madrigal 204980354
Andre Lacle Alvarado 108630662
JOSE JULIAN CASTRO MARIN 401660145
Jessica Camacho Sanchez 112440215
Jasmine Lopez Herrera 701650454
Maggie Araya Vega 206480745
Sofía Picado Acosta 701990215
Karen Fernandez Ramírez 109840094
Melvin Araya Cruz 108870582
Jefferson Picado Delgado 113910229
Rober Picado Monge 304670952
Karen Alfaro diaz 111110056
Jose Eduardo Jimenez Salazar 2-618-765
Johanna Rodriguez Portuguez 113800163
Zoe Castro Rodriguez 207900335
Marianeth Alvarado Cruz 111090070
Marjorie Perez Bonilla 109810675
Cesar Redondo Viquez Redondo Viquez 304480572
Ivonne Vargas Zuñiga 112150725
Alvaro Calvo Meneses 105720711
Jessica Elias Ortiz 800890168
Cesar Vasquez 303730071
Maria Sofia Lopez Garcia 113690250
Jose Daniel Campos Rojas 116250092
Jenny Jimenez bonilla 2047900314
Elizabeth Murillo Bogantes 203890887
Gustavo Torres Rojas 106680105
Willy Alberto Soto Alfaro 203520047
Alexander Alvarado Madrigal 401680766
Geraldin Mora Duarte 701870249
Edwin Rodriguez Villalobos 701410966
ADRIANA CAMACHO QUIROS 303480058
Lorenzo Sanchez Rodriguez 115660044
Karen Evelyn Zarate Robleto 106040115
Maria Tristan Tristan Belgrave 107680778
Maricela Calderon Miranda 112700600
Jose Eduardo Llanes Vicencio G04875078
Oscar Arroyo Bolaños 112360878
Pablo Acuña Mojica 114810946
Kenneth Jimenez Baltodano 504050036
Hazel Lopez Vasquez 110500285
adonis estrada solis 113790292
Rebeca Vado Lopez 604130141
Stephanie Brown Villalobos 111810479
Johan Barahona Coto 304180605
Alejandro Montoya Alfaro 114720320
Daniel Alfaro alvarado 206190277
VERONICA GARITA VALVERDE 304090385
Juan Pablo Vargas Chavarria 603240316
Aaron Vargas Chavarria 206720239
Amandine Decorne 125000066717
Ana Madrigal Centeno 115540733
Marcel Marcano Lozada 186200942124
Jose Rafael Quesada Montero 110330273
Luis Eduardo Serrano Alvarez 113380831
Jennifer Calderon Aguilar Calderon Aguilar 112800272
Cindy Hull Ramirez 115940885
Andrea Solano Ardon 112990070
Susana Solano Quesada 111960390
Kimberly Quesada Jimenez 116250102
Rafael Quesada Fernandez 106050554
Carlos Oviedo Araya Oviedo Araya 207510405
Manfred Oviedo Araya 208350176
Francisco Jose Barquero Zuñiga 110030779
Pablo Rojas Ledezma Rojas Ledezma 114710884
Ingrid Alexandra Rodriguez Segura 106350561
Juliana Arias Gomez 207100797
ROGER ALBERTO GONZALEZ ZAMORA 0203450868
Jonathan Walsh 111290086
Camilo Herrera Dodero 112070285
Aldo Izquierdo 115190608
Jessika Jimenez Rojas 303980759
Fernando Jimenez Astua 302380907
Andrea Montero Cordero 304230955
Elena Bejarano Molina 602650184
Hector Visona Storti 800660657
Idania Maria Chaves Jimenez 206190996
LISBETH MARIN GOMEZ 207590684
Mario Alvarez Hernandez 0900660888
Hector Duarte Lopez 112020319
Melania Mirambell Mirambell 110040193
Monica Mirambell Sánchez 108560766
GEOVANNY ENRIQUE JIMENEZ LEON 116910648
MARCO ANTONIO JIMENEZ CORRALES 106010124
Edison Alberto Mora Duarte 702290496
Marcela Mercado Mercado 148400039925
Oliver Klein Klein 148400040030
Wendy Aguilar Aguilar 113210729
Elman Campos Araya 401710256
Max Porras Melendez 110200842
Ana Elizondo ocampo 106580392
Shirley Lorena Vega Lopez 2-695-486
ROSALIA DIAZ BARRIENTOS 602050203
JORGE ENRIQUE MARCHENA AGUILAR 601680935
RAFAEL FALLAS ESPINOZA 900360978
Douglas Vasquez 206900994
Raul Gerardo Villalobos Ramirez 108810814
Luis Jose Acuna Ostos 186200165435
Carlos Morales Salas 114260214
Esteban Starke Forbs Starke Forbs 115840788
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ SABORIO 115790683
Gerson Rodriguez Jimenez 205360274
CRISTOFER AVILA VALERIO 207530918
JOSE ALBERTO JUAREZ VARGAS JUAREZ VARGAS 111980039
rigoberto siles valverde 112060577
OSCAR JIMENEZ ROBLES 113170160
ESTEBAN VILLALTA SOLANO 111820844
ESTEBAN DAVID DELGADO MORERA 114230064
LUIS CASTRO HERRERA 115800138
KARIN REZA CORRALES 1862013556127
Jason Cortes Quesada 112040259
Katherine Miranda Vega 113220784
Edwin Miranda Vega 112310270
Karina Gonzalez Fallas 108540293
Melissa Cespedes Arias 111490862
Jose Luis Rodriguez Vargas 110810951
Andres Rodriguez Cervantes 111380944
oscar Rodriguez Cervantes 108170955
Hugo Cavallini gonzalez 1858349
Luis Polinaris Vargas 104130994
Elizabeth Rodriguez Sanchez 114360021
Julio Gerardo Enriquez Obando 504070487
Eduardo Morales Alfaro 208270542
Tatiana Hernandez Vargas Hernandez 401910403
Raquel Valverde Mendez 0113890824
BERNAL MUÑOZ QUESADA 105820746
Victor Madrigal Leiton 114410171
Jesus Campos Valle 503910220
Ernesto Soto 112260700
GILBERTH MONTERO VARGAS 113750970
OSVALDO MORERA CHAVARRIA 700940074
Thi Mykha Tran 539221787113
Cesar Duran Morales 701050054
Esteban Rodriguez Arias 206850328
Carolina Muñoz Solis 205460467
Avimelek Jimenez Acuña 111050784
Llihanny LINKIMER 302600035
Victor Josue Barrantes Gonzalez 206930807
JULIO GALEANO VASQUEZ 205850474
Esteban Villegas Ulate 206080331
Mariela Morera Araya 206890338
Dagoberto Naranjo Segura 105890796
Minor Montoya Jimenez 206940264
BO LUO G49516073
Jose Alberto Villegas Vega 503570159
KAROL GOMEZ HIDALGO 205420653
Horacio Cespedes Naranjo 113910066
Ariel Misoschnik 116620245
Nestor Cordoba Marin 110690889
MAURICIO PICADO SANDINO 303690046
Maria Jose Topping Orozco 402310144
Rosa Alvarado Romero 155801434405
Yanory Campos Navarro 109390494
Javier Solano Zecca 113790161
Mary Hart 583887437
Shiori Nakajima 539221787006
Alejandro Herrero Palomo 172400232009
Fabian Monge Bedoya 303470273
EUNICE PADDYFOOT MELONE 7082540
Anthony Enrique Segura Segura 206210353
Emilio Alonso Fonseca Fonseca 115000479
Humberto Fonseca Cordero 204170256
Gustavo Godinez Madrigal 109740728
Alexander Calvo Serrano 303470499
Bernarda Zuñiga Mora Zuñiga Mora 105040066
Federico Vega 107750449
Cristina Vega 106950338
Juan carlos Davila borbon Davila Borbon 115270138
Carlos Sanchez Fonseca 108330935
Luis Diego Quesada Mesen 113810584
Isaac Rivera Nuñez Rivera Nuñez 113030975
Entrénate