LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Clásica Internacional San Juan

Nombre Cédula
Esteban Zuñiga salas Zuñiga salas 110150525
LAURA RODRIGUEZ MOLINA 401840679
Andres Severino Zuñiga 11033848
Luis Diego Loria Masis 303360950
Mirna Delgado 603840896
Jose Ignacio Slon Roblero 114110045
Maria Jose Garcia Chaves 114810369
Adriana Alejandra Zuñiga Umaña 112520395
TRINO QUESADA VARGAS 900820440
Alexandra Murillo Sanchez 106510199
Isaac Vindas Chaves 401210273
Karla Vindas Ramirez 113680131
Solon Alonso Contreras Contreras Peña 110150172
Michel BrowaeysVillafuerte 108770296
Sheyla Mendoza Cabrales 110950640
Andres Larios Campos 110510249
Francisco Castro Jimenez 109660550
Norma Rodriguez Rodriguez 204790270
Adrián Mata Quesada 105750270
Ricardo Izaguirre Capuano 110530735
Andrea Guevara 110170041
Luis Diego Quesada Mesen 113810584
Rodolfo Ortiz Cuadra 110450289
Erick Leiva Seas 115360001
Arelys Mendez Retana 701460479
Mariela Ulloa Hernandez 112360100
Priscilla Jacamo Retana 116220878
Wilburg Carvajal Mesén 111100409
Yhendri Solano Chaves 110600047
Fernando Fernandez Gonzalez 1-0451-0498
Laura Varela Vargas Varela Vargas 111650102
Ricardo Espinoza Solano 401900972
Andrea Miranda Nuñez 114570023
Avimelek Jimenez Acuña 111050784
Viviana Carrillo Benavides 111190033
Diego Velasquez RamirezRamirez 800980178
Mariana Valverde cajiao 114420151
Berny Mora Amador 112370771
Dalila Bonilla Osorio 701580013
Maria Virginia Cajiao jimenez 107990577
Luis Carlos Zamora Huertas 107610508
Luis Diego Zamora Avila 115740566
Vanessa Valverde Diaz 107270812
Ramon Alonso Obando Coto 108470293
Carlos Alberto Rodriguez Ramirez 30249012
Jorge Madrigal Ramirez 401920182
Pablo Diaz Sanchez 111140902
Ronald Navarro Porras 111460645
William Tenorio Madrigal 115950752
Alejandro Vargas Gongora 111790651
Roger Segura Arroyo 107150564
Oscar Alvarez Cubillo 114290903
Diego Romero Mora 112610885
Alonso Jose Fernandez Jara 110790547
Hector Visona Storti 800660657
Ryosuke Watanabe 539221786824
Leonardo Morera Malcolm 114490078
Allan Segura Barboza 110130384
Mario Rojas Jiménez 108360751
Entrénate