LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Nombre Cédula
Esteban Zuñiga salas Zuñiga salas 110150525
LAURA RODRIGUEZ MOLINA 401840679
Andres Severino Zuñiga 11033848
Luis Diego Loria Masis 303360950
Mirna Delgado 603840896
Jose Ignacio Slon Roblero 114110045
Maria Jose Garcia Chaves 114810369
Adriana Alejandra Zuñiga Umaña 112520395
TRINO QUESADA VARGAS 900820440
Alexandra Murillo Sanchez 106510199
Isaac Vindas Chaves 401210273
Karla Vindas Ramirez 113680131
Solon Alonso Contreras Contreras Peña 110150172
Michel BrowaeysVillafuerte 108770296
Sheyla Mendoza Cabrales 110950640
Andres Larios Campos 110510249
Francisco Castro Jimenez 109660550
Norma Rodriguez Rodriguez 204790270
Adrián Mata Quesada 105750270
Ricardo Izaguirre Capuano 110530735
Andrea Guevara 110170041
Luis Diego Quesada Mesen 113810584
Rodolfo Ortiz Cuadra 110450289
Erick Leiva Seas 115360001
Arelys Mendez Retana 701460479
Mariela Ulloa Hernandez 112360100
Priscilla Jacamo Retana 116220878
Wilburg Carvajal Mesén 111100409
Yhendri Solano Chaves 110600047
Fernando Fernandez Gonzalez 1-0451-0498
Laura Varela Vargas Varela Vargas 111650102
Ricardo Espinoza Solano 401900972
Andrea Miranda Nuñez 114570023
Avimelek Jimenez Acuña 111050784
Viviana Carrillo Benavides 111190033
Diego Velasquez RamirezRamirez 800980178
Mariana Valverde cajiao 114420151
Berny Mora Amador 112370771
Dalila Bonilla Osorio 701580013
Maria Virginia Cajiao jimenez 107990577
Luis Carlos Zamora Huertas 107610508
Luis Diego Zamora Avila 115740566
Vanessa Valverde Diaz 107270812
Ramon Alonso Obando Coto 108470293
Carlos Alberto Rodriguez Ramirez 30249012
Jorge Madrigal Ramirez 401920182
Pablo Diaz Sanchez 111140902
Ronald Navarro Porras 111460645
William Tenorio Madrigal 115950752
Alejandro Vargas Gongora 111790651
Roger Segura Arroyo 107150564
Oscar Alvarez Cubillo 114290903
Diego Romero Mora 112610885
Alonso Jose Fernandez Jara 110790547
Hector Visona Storti 800660657
Ryosuke Watanabe 539221786824
Leonardo Morera Malcolm 114490078
Allan Segura Barboza 110130384
Mario Rojas Jiménez 108360751
Jorge Salas Quios 106850700
LUIS GOMEZ ALTAMIRANO 203380487
Lainer Vasquez Jimenez 109940818
Jorge Mora Arroyo 105380055
Veronica Silva Gutierrez 800940490
Edwin Zuñiga Navarro Zuñiga Navarro 2441998
Rolando Chinchilla corrales 2469959
Cristian Jiménez Morales 109660591
Shiori Nakajima 539221787006
Roxana Lobo Garcia Lobo García 8070504
Vega Hernandez Vega 108930847
Sebastian Arriola Ocampo 113720764
VERONICA ROJAS ILAMA 112580387
BERNARDO ROJAS NUNEZ 111110543
ORLANDO ACUÑA ULATE 302340685
Jose Eduardo Segura Segura 604060547
Juan Carlos Sanchez Angulo 303430874
Adriana Aguilar Mora 110370674
Alonso Cascante Calvo 111120686
Lindbergh Rodriguez Aguilar 111700975
ROGER ALBERTO GONZALEZ ZAMORA 0203450868
Alfonso Morua Alpizar 106390377
Lorena Navarro porras 6 305 670
MARCELO DIAZ ARIAS 111850673
GREGORY DIAZ ARIAS 108990254
Lucresia Navarro porras 6 372 106
Sergio Astorga Aguirre 602870794
Ileana Cruz Valverde 111820239
Carmen Muñoz Roldan 108180113
Rodolfo Shadid Muñoz 106750579
Esteban Rodriguez Zumbado 602840866
Davis Alexander Ulloa Garth Ulloa Garth 155826756836
Candy Yohen Salazar Bermudez 114330454
CRISTIAN ULATE ARTAVIA 107030809
Ilder Artavia Torres 103840322
mauricio efrain reyes espinal 800990658
Reiner Adrian Guevara Fallas 109960328
Ariel Herrera Rodriguez Herrera Rodriguez 116440988
Ronald Granados Lobo 106990296
Erick Bermudez Carvajal 114420653
William Goicoechea Godinez 105820166
Marcel Dubon Zamora 110400870
Christian Ramirez Espinoza 112860698
Adriana Perez Rojas 303360852
Juan Carlos Quiros Solano 303130548
Andres Peralta Azofeifa 111850823
Ana Carolina Peraza Vega 113670332
MANUEL Vargas Murillo 114610535
Luis Roberto Peraza Valenciano 104430526
Paola Vanessa Peraza Vega 114630753
Ingrid Alexandra Rodriguez Segura 106350561
Bryan Cruz Chacon 112710869
Karla Pochet Fonseca 109890929
Helen Hernandez Steller Hernandez Steller 110740945
ricardo altamiranda Morales 204850922
Roberto Aguilar Quiros 104080417
GONZALO PAEZ SAENZ 105700541
Carla Yesenia Segura Jimenez 109500848
Jose Jaris Mora Rosales 502870823
Simeon de Jesus Matute Hernandez 155807683509
LUIS ALFONSO BRENES MATARRITA 6159960
JOHNNY MONTOYA CACANTES 107130862
Kristel Espinoza Chaves 112590978
Andres Porras Ortiz 112200770
william zuñiga fernandez 116610972
Mario Guerra Araya 104840763
Hugo Cavallini Gonzalez 108580349
Michelle Moody 184000265603
Gina Solari Valdez 110890777
MAIKOL HERNANDEZ SEGURA 110160029
ANA LUCIA ALFARO MURILLO 110660384
Rocio Monge Herrera 109870765
Marlon Acevedo Gonzalez 155813990706
Deyber Cerdas Guzman 206310523
Yumi Asari 539221786931
Ignacio Marin Solis 113070117
Juan Pablo Matew Morales 111650603
Angelica Muñoz Oporta 901190551
Sandra Gamboa Ureña 90040832
Fernando Izaguirre Banegas 800540922
RANDALL CERDAS BALLESTERO 107880438
MAYRA ALVARENGA GUEVARA 122200289928
Karla Sancho Calvo Sancho Calvo 110870136
Grettel Grant Rojas 303190891
Rafael Alfaro Badilla Alfaro Badilla 103890027
Carlos Quiros Espinoza 501720218
Carlos Eduardo Quirós Rodriguez 302470692
RODERICK CASTRO CALDERON 110860536
Mariella Sanchez Ramirez 111730718
Javier Adolfo Vargas Alvarado 304820025
Kattia Marcela Martinez Umaña Martinez Umaña 109080125
Carlos Javier Cordero Umaña 304590766
Raquel Bonilla Jiron 155815086508
Sergio Retana Acuña 115860161
Esteban calderonn Calderon 111160879
Elmer Calderon Calderon 401690409
Rafael Gerardo Arias Hidalgo 115100020
Eduardo Ceciliano Corrales 604520156
Christopher Castillo Jimenez 114600449
Saul Arce Brenes 3303534
Rafael Rivero Soto Rivero Soto 110790186
Julio Palma Lopez 1-1834-0058
Andrea Calvo Castillo 115320053
Eladio Sequeira Mora Sequeira Mora 302560452
Yesenia Perez Moreira Perez Moreira 1839303
Cindy Naranjo Chaves 113320202
Jeffry Conejo 110850416
Isaac Calderon Cespedes 113920485
Melvin Masis Masís 303010425
Gabriela Lizano Ruiz 110600625
Gerlan Moreno gutierrez 155817833404
Kiara Carvajal Hernandez Carvajal Hernandez 114970883
Mónica Herrera quesada 110180078
Jorge Brenes Dittel 108290672
Victor Hugo Montero Benito 106170619
Luis Carlos Fernandez Alfaro 206410482
Luis gerardo Vargas alvarado 205770367
MARIA LISSETH PORRAS HERRERA 113160860
Maria Fiorella Vargas 209170569
Alejandro Esquivel bogantes 113430118
Sofia Rocha Davila ROCHA DAVILA 800890771
Alejandra Chinchilla Morera 204960721
Gustavo Godinez Madrigal 109740728
Jose Araya Zuñiga 111630697
Carlos Alberto Angulo Campos 1089709477
Melissa Bustos 110610709
Javier Gonzalez 111450723
Gloria Rodriguez Arguello 205840807
LUIS EMILIO ZUÑIGA FALLAS 104870813
LUIS ROBERTO ZUÑIGA FALLAS 112040498
Alfredo Ortiz Jimenez 107240973
Yorleny Gomez Grijalba 1931064
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ HERRERA 203850482
GONZALO GALVEZ FREUND 800510384
Jessica Soto Rodríguez 107740258
Vivian Lacayo Fernandez 109590694
Roy Fernandez Vargas 118420277
Ivannia Rojas Contreras 110150895
MAELYN CASCANTE PEREZ 112300045
Marissia Solano Soto 303780755
Mauricio Chanto Carvajal 109530943
Andrea Castillo Chaves 112020269
JOSE JULIAN CASTRO MARIN 401660145
Oscar Francisco Phillips Murillo 203160660
Maria Marta Porras Quiros 111860210
Lidiette Chaves Aguilar 204100960
Giovanni Delgado Hidalgo 107850586
Edwin Arias Alvarado 204730944
Cindy Marcela Valverde Baltodano 109770302
Marcela Castillo Masis 108640096
Iban Rodriguez segura 108280277
Kimberly Quesada Jimenez 116250102
Rafael Quesada Fernandez 106050554
Josue jimenez mora Jimenez mora 113730718
Andrea Abrahams Castillo Abrahams Castillo 110540407
Paola Ureña Alpizar 111520224
Lucia Sanabria Villalobos Sanabria Villalobos 106940868
ROY LOPEZ URIBE 108790937
Laura Reales Ballestero 110390155
Joaquin Serrano Bejarano 106090436
Alex Diaz Morera 108150802
Johnny Fonseca Brenes 109990093
Wilmar Loria Jimenez 111200452
Douglas Noguera Porras 109810599
Horacio Rivera Montero 109940953
Yui Miyata Miyata 539221776002
Diangela Brenes Zuñiga 113140090
Karla Andrea Betancourt Prado 112090072
Liliana Andrea Quintero Montero 800960112
Gabriela Herrera Zarate 109070142
Jorge Zuniga Mora 108420122
Luis Gerardo Fallas Porras 105010304
César Delgado Ramirez 701990301
Luciano Segura Duran 110940034
Minor Montoya Jimenez 206940264
Max Emiliano Venegas Vega 110640996
Lineth Oviedo Alpízar 112680233
Oscar Antonio Rojas Chacon 112290853
Luis Cardenas Sandi 110060134
Orlando Gamboa Zamora 106920720
Jafeth Lopez Moreira 113240333
Luis Diego Madrigal Herrera 4-0170-0538
nelsson alberto altamirano tijerino 155817970811
Cristian Camareno Peña 5352582
Entrénate