LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Nombre Cédula
Evelyn Molina Campos 206300165
Jessika Jara Garcia 304560662
Judith Fernandez Diaz 114610318
Carlos Ferreiro R 1-1313-0413
Steven Ramirez Avila Ramirez Avila 206930935
Yahaira Ramirez Avila Ramirez Avila 205700733
Adam Chavarria Gamboa Chavarria Gamboa 207520629
Natalia Gutierrez Rodriguez 207430904
Roy David Zamora Vargas 207490662
Maria Jimenez salazar 602520310
Carlos Antonio Rojas Perez 205550140
Entrénate