LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Lapathon

Nombre Cédula
Carol A Crews Patrick osa.carol@gmail.com
SUSANA HOU LIN 47701356
JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ HUGUES 472570
Xinia Villalobos Hernandez Villalobos Hernandez 602020294
Yumi Asari 539221786931
JAFETH Salazar Arroyo 603310773
Karina Zelaya Cascante 603210273
Marianela Salas Cordero 603100627
CELIA TATIANA CORDERO CASTRO 109400051
viviana morales ramirez 113040318
claudia araya picado 112210598
Rocio Elizondo Perez 2 0491 0591
Milena Retana Valverde 303930810
Dennia Alvarez Chaves 503010299
Lidia Quiros Flores 304160866
Eduard Damian Araya Alpizar 603520993
Elizabeth Zuñiga Castillo 603360462
Ryosuke Watanabe 539221786824
Entrénate