LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Nombre Cédula
Lisseth Perez Retana 113450763
Eddie Lara Morera 205070018
Kathya Sequeira Sanabria 113940469
Agnes Jimenez Giraudy 113690049
Cristian Barrientos Apu 206620706
GABRIELA IVETTE BARAHONA HERRERA 114190032
JOSIMAR WHITE FERNANDEZ 401960093
BRYAN LIZANO RESCIA 113230234
KATHERINE DELGADO VALVERDE 115960838
JONATHAN AVILA ARIAS 114830695
Guido Salazar Ortiza 1667346
Kimberly Parajeles Herrera 2688456
Hugo Arguedas Zeledon 112230650
Elena Rodriguez Gonzalez 113110029
Guillermo Arias Acuña 113130226
Vladimir Guzman Sanchez 112050662
Dionisio Mora Burgos 702150810
Oswaldo Santiago Fernandez 186200661001
Roger Elizondo Arias 114330588
Andres Montoya Villalobos 604340453
Brenda Bourillon Muñoz 111150307
Suli Madriz Guevara 113810424
Mariana Matamoros Elizondo 115420572
Sebastian Mendez Loria 116130021
Leonor Chaves Chaves 111850051
Jose Carlos Salas Granados 206320242
Mauricio Loria Rivera 106570953
Karen Molina Galeano 801100302
Jose Luis Mora Zamora 115620610
Nicole Salas Rojas 401900292
Gustavo Mora Brenes 110310889
William Zuñiga Fernandez 116610972
Edisson Guzman Castillo 603110458
Alejandro Conejo Barrantes 110930563
Eddy Salazar Aguilar 116240575
Monserrat Gamboa Amuy 602850750
Alvaro Morales Navarro 106590531
Shirley Madriz Vargas 110850285
Carlos Baylis Johnson 701200534
Pablo Solis Barrantes 110170367
JENNIFER RUIZ ZAPATA 117001641106
JENNY ARAYA DIAZ 110380575
MARIA JOSE CORRALES 116950992
KATHERIN MARIN CASTRO 114180968
YESSENIA MARIA CHINCHILLA QUIROS 114840113
FABIANA GARRO JIMENEZ 114950810
MARTA ARIAS BONILLA 105680653
ANNIA PAMELA ALVAREZ GOMEZ 114950810
ANDRES RAMIREZ VARGAS 116100352
YERLIN TAYLOR BARQUERO 603010917
ERICKA LOBO UREÑA 114930581
DARIO LUKES X8308043
GRETEL GAMBOA ZAMORA 110870439
REBECA MORA CHAVARRIA 113650252
NELSON JOSUE ZUÑIGA GAMBOA 114210794
Juan Esteban Matamoros Elizondo 114890966
Jose Andres Elizondo Flores 114750303
Jerrika Mora Solis 115370888
Brenda Zamora Bielsa 801230711
David Esteban Granados Bonilla 113290772
Alcides Vargas Arguedas 108650381
Marilyn Valverde Jimenez 114930451
Anthony Segura Segura 206210353
Hermes Cortes Fonseca 502570567
Shirley Paniagua Fonseca 401780644
Diego Ramirez Chaves 205390916
Mainor Alfaro villalobos 205620434
Tatiana Perez 206550049
Freddy Rodriguez Gonzalez 204410995
Isaias Valverde Blanco 204300241
Andres Araya 206850192
Alberto Kovach 111900972
Diego SINFONTE 304260460
Adrian Lizano 112920080
Danny Monge 115370063
Rigo Novo Ramirez 206320691
Jorge Arturo Ordeñana Carmiol 106260023
Henry Quesada Hernandez 303210075
Francisco Rodriguez Arauz 800610508
Ezequiel Silva Carrillo 503110332
Marco Solis Jarquin 1-1177-0256
Fernando Jose Calderon Gonzalez 4-0252-0657
Cristhofer Valenciano Barrios 2-0750-0927
Eliecer Leiton Campos 4-0159-0154
Mauricio Carvajal Ramos 4-0161-0238
Silenny Serrano Espinoza 113630298
Aaron Flores Chavarria 111830307
Enrique Segura Alvarez 109370878
Diego Gamboa Chaverri 109180541
Pamela Vargas Aguilar 113660150
Karen Massiel Benavides Orozco 800960846
Jossette Laprade Camacho 115940488
Pamela Brenes Jimenez 304400395
Marilyn Solano Madrigal 112930046
Brian Barley Lopez 115120665
Norman Zamora Ramirez 0111650148
Bernal Alvarez Rodriguez 0204400717
David Hidalgo Alvarez 0206910468
Rolando Zuniga Llubere 0303270010
Christian Villegas Rojas 0401740221
Esteban Gutierrez Villalobos 114480531
Marco Alonso Garita Araya 401750915
Catalina Bonilla Chaves 207040650
Frederick Veliz Aguilar 110410294
Aaron Carvajal Solorzano 402080546
Jeannette Campbell Morales 701420082
Cecilia Rodriguez Solano 113240454
Paola Molina Quiros 111370035
Emilio Sanchez Perez 207410635
Jonathan Salazar Azofeifa 112510775
Kevin Obando Zuñiga 117040980
Byron Porras Carballo 401850248
Richi Calderon Cabrera 402060791
Estefania Rios Mora 701730810
Brenda Morales Hernandez 304960073
Alejandra Muñoz 205770396
ESTEBAN VARGAS TREJOS 113980196
Mariela Guevara 113020603
Geanina Carvajal 206190784
MAURO CHAVES 205520273
Andony Jara camareno 117290826
Jefrry Chaves valverde 113500138
Manuel Vinicio arias 116540215
Gabriel Vilchez acosta 401940180
Ronald Romero mata 112090535
Rafael Angel Barahona Zarate 701800197
Allan Daniel Quiros Gutierrez 304270174
Andy Guillermo Campos Sibaja 116450045
Rafael Fauricio Quiros Rojas 702230046
Hugo Campos Ortiz 114500048
Daniela Cordoba Villalta 304310439
Sebastian Sanchez Serrut 113880234
Dayanna Leon Morales 206870814
Mariana Arroyo Solano 114560562
Jonathan Sanchez Solano 303700664
Entrénate