LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Nombre Cédula
Felipe Nissen 535084765
Jorge Alberto Barquero Cordero 1-1115-0925
Juan Esteban Matamoros Elizondo 114890966
NATALIA ZUÑIGA RUIZ 113270936
Nancy Garcia Corrales 111000330
Mariano Quiros Morales 113040868
Danny Eliecer Barrantes Mendez 108820387
Tobias Monge Mata 111030526
Marilyn Jimenez Aguero 604360401
Henry Daniel Zuñiga Benavides 116970628
Karla Elizondo Cordero 110330711
JOSE PABLO HERRERA MORERA 603430948
ALBERT IVAN VARGAS ALVAREZ 110800471
MICHAEL MENA ELIZONDO 115250511
Alvaro Cascante Calderon 109080082
Maylid Quiros Arce 114410229
Daniela Cordero Navarro 115760429
Ryosuke Watanabe 539221786824
Greivin Esteban Leiva Jiménez 303840817
Entrénate