LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Media Maratón Mujer

Nombre Cédula
Margarita Chinchilla Gonzaga 112080370
Cinthya Arce Alvarado 112160618
Benardita Diaz Navarro 1970795
Isabel Monge anchia Monge anchia 502440970
Fabiola Lopez Calvo 401930883
Marcela Mora Fallas 113210508
Dinia Aguilar Lopez 110840422
Valery Alpizar Rivera 304940108
Silvia Alpizar Rivera 304850956
Sandra Manzanarez Rueda 155818294703
Laura Centeno Navarro 304450293
Yanory Campos Navarro 109390494
Mauren Ivannia Bolanos Lira 112760643
Lucia Hernandez 155813203102
Ingrid Villegas Solano 111630101
Rebeca Gamboa Valverde Gamboa Valverde 115250269
Rosa Alvarado Romero 155801434405
María Jose Guzman Cubillo 603940225
Martha Pineda Pineda Rojas 801070967
Jany Scarleth Rojas Rodriguez 801240672
Alejandro Cotter Penon 109090298
Adriana Aguilar Mora 110370674
Ana Chen Liu 800910342
Rosalin Duran Chaves 702130985
Cinthya Elena Fallas Barquero Fallas Barquero 112330042
Alejandra Zuñiga Solano 1898269
Evelyn Juarez Morales 112220633
Abigail Arteaga Fallas 121300545
Sonia Elena Peralta Atan 503570696
SHASLING NAVARRO AGUILAR 108200094
Geaninne Garcia Arias 112500775
Paula Valerin Rivera 304130579
silvia Zeledon Jimenez 108670796
Glenda Barrenechea Contreras 111460714
Shiori Nakajima 539221787006
Karina Delgado Ramos 111800577
Valeria Gonzalez Reyna 155811525306
Monica Meza Soto 111960709
Pamela Meza Soto 110670989
Yorli Paola Garcia Arce 114820429
Alexandra Chinchilla Alonso 112040419
Raquel Bonilla Jiron 155815086508
Adriana Murillo Aguero 401980329
Grace Montero Viquez 109890673
Lizbeth Arroyo Castro 108750889
Yorleni Segura picado 111990085
Viviana Segura Irias 113150147
Maria Alejandra Barquero Gonzalez 206230358
Guiselle Gutierrez olivas 1939271
Ericka Chavarria Vasquez 401820041
Johanna Aguero Rojas 113600791
Kenneth Howell Quesada 112150238
Katy Vargas Calvo Vargas Calvo 204770233
Kimberly Tatiana Altamirano Vargas 206740779
Erika Garcia Montoya 109540786
Hannia Barboza Ruiz 205930570
Angie Orozco Romero 502960552
Hilary Madrigal Mora 402290489
Amanda Podgurski 184001772602
Mylee Chan Badilla 114500940
Adriana Gomez Abarca 116410105
Wendy Marin Sanchez 111640939
Carolina Montoya Balmaceda 801210521
CAROLINA BADILLA MORA 110810637
Angie Molina Jimenez 207120705
Entrénate