LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Lindora Run (10k, 21k y Challenge)

Nombre Cédula
Rocio Monge Herrera 109870765
Eder Leiton Rojas 603250874
Reyes Antonio Picado Cruz 204380186
Johanna Alvarado Baltodano 502470831
Sara Gamboa Umaña 107120445
CRISTIAN ULATE ARTAVIA 107030809
Mario Barrantes Marín 2628772
Gabriel Navarro Pastrana 115090831
Karina Gonzalez Quesada 1-1319-0978
Fabian Alonso Mora Calderon 111700718
JESSICA ELENA SALAZAR DARCIA 110890230
Jorge madrigal ramirez 401920182
DANIEL IGNACIO GARITA SOLANO 304840098
KAREN ANCHIA PORRAS 114910557
carlos antonio avellan torres 700630713
maria luisa troz martinez 800680949
Yescenia Rodriguez 401640165
Gabriel Bertarioni 116280117
Fernanda Vega 402180101
TATIANA ALVARADO GONGORA 402020948
Alonso Jesus Venegas Cordero 110520836
Mario Jimenez Fernandez 1158802452
Mario Jimenez Jimenez 107760549
JOSE JULIAN CASTRO MARIN 401660145
Geiner Martinez Mata 30416033
Alejandro Cotter Penon 109090298
Martha Pineda Rojas 801070967
Javier Solano Zecca 113790161
Esteban de Jesus Valerio Hernandez 112090997
Adriana Carballo Carballo 4-0190-0150
Diana Sandoval Delgado 110970673
Cristian Ramirez 401730793
Hilda G. Torres Ulate 114780692
Lisseth Perez Retana 113450763
Marianela Ureña Fallas 114400269
Luis Diego Bolaños Aguilar 106360131
Jose Akerman Fernandez 106880723
Valeska Martinez Baltodano 800730228
melania solano altamirano 113060658
Roxana Cheng Ng 111690129
Cinthya Estrada Estrada 109390356
Juan Carlos Jimenez Marin 110150474
Kelly Yuriana Rojas Montero 702470520
Andrea Garcia Garcia Garcia Garcia 111230535
Mario Zuniga Castro 109170351
Gustavo Montero Zuñiga 106350858
Rafael Garcia Chevez 603030650
Fabiola Lopez Calvo 401930883
Nikole Maria Porras Briceño 115460900
Nelsy Corrales Rojas Corrales Rojas 603290946
Mauricio Jara Rodriguez Jara Rodriguez 603420157
Michael Mora Aguero 116040213
Enrique Alonso Salas Castro 112100093
Alexander Barquero Vargas 107070596
LUIS CASCANTE S Cascante Serrano 303840251
Bernardita Quiros Barrantes 20536609
Gabriela Rojas 114190877
Carlos Redondo Quiros 108820909
Nestor Villafuerte Villafuerte 109610043
Keyla Alvarado Cantillano 109710939
Andrea Zuñiga Zuñiga Chacon 112020750
Andrey Camacho Morales 115960832
Allen Camacho Morales 110290841
Mauricio Serrano García 107840401
Andrea Duran Flores 109980250
MARTHA CHINCHILLA REYES 2445788
Entrénate