LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Lindora Run (10k, 21k y Challenge)

Nombre Cédula
Rocio Monge Herrera 109870765
Eder Leiton Rojas 603250874
Reyes Antonio Picado Cruz 204380186
Johanna Alvarado Baltodano 502470831
Sara Gamboa Umaña 107120445
CRISTIAN ULATE ARTAVIA 107030809
Mario Barrantes Marín 2628772
Gabriel Navarro Pastrana 115090831
Karina Gonzalez Quesada 1-1319-0978
Fabian Alonso Mora Calderon 111700718
JESSICA ELENA SALAZAR DARCIA 110890230
Jorge madrigal ramirez 401920182
DANIEL IGNACIO GARITA SOLANO 304840098
KAREN ANCHIA PORRAS 114910557
carlos antonio avellan torres 700630713
Luis Carlos Avellán Troz 702470451
Yescenia Rodriguez 401640165
Gabriel Bertarioni 116280117
Fernanda Vega 402180101
TATIANA ALVARADO GONGORA 402020948
Alonso Jesus Venegas Cordero 110520836
Mario Jimenez Fernandez 1158802452
Mario Jimenez Jimenez 107760549
JOSE JULIAN CASTRO MARIN 401660145
Geiner Martinez Mata 30416033
Alejandro Cotter Penon 109090298
Martha Pineda Rojas 801070967
Javier Solano Zecca 113790161
Esteban de Jesus Valerio Hernandez 112090997
Adriana Carballo Carballo 4-0190-0150
Diana Sandoval Delgado 110970673
Cristian Ramirez 401730793
Hilda G. Torres Ulate 114780692
Lisseth Perez Retana 113450763
Marianela Ureña Fallas 114400269
Luis Diego Bolaños Aguilar 106360131
Jose Akerman Fernandez 106880723
Valeska Martinez Baltodano 800730228
melania solano altamirano 113060658
Roxana Cheng Ng 111690129
Cinthya Estrada Estrada 109390356
Juan Carlos Jimenez Marin 110150474
Kelly Yuriana Rojas Montero 702470520
Andrea Garcia Garcia Garcia Garcia 111230535
Mario Zuniga Castro 109170351
Gustavo Montero Zuñiga 106350858
Rafael Garcia Chevez 603030650
Fabiola Lopez Calvo 401930883
Nikole Maria Porras Briceño 115460900
Nelsy Corrales Rojas Corrales Rojas 603290946
Mauricio Jara Rodriguez Jara Rodriguez 603420157
Michael Mora Aguero 116040213
Enrique Alonso Salas Castro 112100093
Alexander Barquero Vargas 107070596
LUIS CASCANTE S Cascante Serrano 303840251
Bernardita Quiros Barrantes 20536609
Gabriela Rojas 114190877
Carlos Redondo Quiros 108820909
Nestor Villafuerte Villafuerte 109610043
Keyla Alvarado Cantillano 109710939
Andrea Zuñiga Zuñiga Chacon 112020750
Andrey Camacho Morales 115960832
Allen Camacho Morales 110290841
Mauricio Serrano García 107840401
Andrea Duran Flores 109980250
MARTHA CHINCHILLA REYES 2445788
Shiori Nakajima 539221787006
Jenny Corrales torres 113090580
Lorena Benavides Sandoval 4-0147-0617
Maria Obaldia Benavides 4-0238-0996
Leonardo Gutierrez Gonzalez 302660239
Vanessa Arguedas Mora 109460834
Eduardo Rodriguez Murillo 204310328
Bryan Cruz Chacon 112710869
Kristel Espinoza Chaves 112590978
Aksella Vega Fallas 113640454
Jorge Vega 108930847
Maria Gabriela Cadenas 138000233618
Jose Michele Di Bella 138000233902
Mery cordoba abarca Cordoba abarca 112810509
José Fernando Cordero Pérez 204090253
Carlos Montero Chacon 204960999
Gerardo Antonio Alan Cambronero 109370263
Brian Arnoldo Tathum Garth Tathum Garth 800730065
Rafael Alfaro Solano 114090686
Elmer Caravaca Carmona 401710269
Joaquin Orellana Reyes 801210218
Jose Guillermo Vilchez Villalobos 108920434
Luis Eduardo Hernandez Pares 111170968
Nancy Mena Ugalde 701020111
Lilliana Orozco Chinchilla 106930885
Stanley Molina Carvajal 603590671
Oscar Campos Picado 701460440
Wendy Lagos Chavarria 113710421
Daniel Lopez Sandoval 115080730
Adrian Monge Maroto Monge 900560326
Jimmy Villegas Villarreal 110810052
Diego Rojas Alcazar 401900844
Ruth Alvarado Perez 111110380
Steven Alpizar Montoya 116500027
TONY SOTO SANCHEZ 111110860
Carolina Cespedes Sanchez 800930439
GILBERTH MONTERO VARGAS 113750970
Juan Pablo Herrera Rodriguez 4-0177-0746
Loredana Guzman Verri 108490859
Miguel Saborio medina 112800486
Rafael Mora chavarria 113760818
Geanina Berrocal Guzman 112740114
NELSON MONTOYA CHANG 801120179
Christian Manzur Barriere 122200092733
MARIELA RAMIREZ VILLALOBOS 115040995
VERONICA ANDREA VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ 109800118
ANDREA DILANA VASQUEZ BEITA 114860234
VALENTINA HERRERA UMANA 109820971
LAURA ARIAS TORREALBA 111680699
Carlton Clarke Cope 110190554
Paola Ureña Alpizar 111520224
jose flasterstein 800560416
Manuel Antonio Rivera Beria 206800860
Jose Solano 110040700
Melissa Mesen 110650447
Amanda Podgurski 184001772602
Edgar Amador Bonilla 108040351
Carolina Guardia Quesada 113320006
Marcela Negrini Peraza 110180349
Jennifer Medrano Cambronero 114570853
Kendal Valverde Fallas 114240331
Cindy Corrales Fonseca 3-03580081
Leonard Quesada Arias 205650024
Entrénate