LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Lindora Run (10k, 21k y Challenge)

Nombre Cédula
Rocio Monge Herrera 109870765
Eder Leiton Rojas 603250874
Reyes Antonio Picado Cruz 204380186
Johanna Alvarado Baltodano 502470831
Sara Gamboa Umaña 107120445
CRISTIAN ULATE ARTAVIA 107030809
Mario Barrantes Marín 2628772
Gabriel Navarro Pastrana 115090831
Karina Gonzalez Quesada 1-1319-0978
Fabian Alonso Mora Calderon 111700718
JESSICA ELENA SALAZAR DARCIA 110890230
Jorge madrigal ramirez 401920182
DANIEL IGNACIO GARITA SOLANO 304840098
KAREN ANCHIA PORRAS 114910557
carlos antonio avellan torres 700630713
Luis Carlos Avellán Troz 702470451
Yescenia Rodriguez 401640165
Gabriel Bertarioni 116280117
Fernanda Vega 402180101
TATIANA ALVARADO GONGORA 402020948
Alonso Jesus Venegas Cordero 110520836
Mario Jimenez Fernandez 1158802452
Mario Jimenez Jimenez 107760549
JOSE JULIAN CASTRO MARIN 401660145
Geiner Martinez Mata 30416033
Alejandro Cotter Penon 109090298
Martha Pineda Rojas 801070967
Javier Solano Zecca 113790161
Esteban de Jesus Valerio Hernandez 112090997
Adriana Carballo Carballo 4-0190-0150
Diana Sandoval Delgado 110970673
Cristian Ramirez 401730793
Hilda G. Torres Ulate 114780692
Lisseth Perez Retana 113450763
Marianela Ureña Fallas 114400269
Luis Diego Bolaños Aguilar 106360131
Jose Akerman Fernandez 106880723
Valeska Martinez Baltodano 800730228
melania solano altamirano 113060658
Roxana Cheng Ng 111690129
Cinthya Estrada Estrada 109390356
Juan Carlos Jimenez Marin 110150474
Kelly Yuriana Rojas Montero 702470520
Andrea Garcia Garcia Garcia Garcia 111230535
Mario Zuniga Castro 109170351
Gustavo Montero Zuñiga 106350858
Rafael Garcia Chevez 603030650
Fabiola Lopez Calvo 401930883
Salomón Antonio Ramírez Quirós 1-1681-0543
Nelsy Corrales Rojas Corrales Rojas 603290946
Mauricio Jara Rodriguez Jara Rodriguez 603420157
Michael Mora Aguero 116040213
Enrique Alonso Salas Castro 112100093
Alexander Barquero Vargas 107070596
LUIS CASCANTE S Cascante Serrano 303840251
Bernardita Quiros Barrantes 20536609
Gabriela Rojas 114190877
Carlos Redondo Quiros 108820909
Nestor Villafuerte Villafuerte 109610043
Keyla Alvarado Cantillano 109710939
Andrea Zuñiga Zuñiga Chacon 112020750
Andrey Camacho Morales 115960832
Allen Camacho Morales 110290841
Mauricio Serrano García 107840401
Andrea Duran Flores 109980250
MARTHA CHINCHILLA REYES 2445788
Shiori Nakajima 539221787006
Jenny Corrales torres 113090580
Lorena Benavides Sandoval 4-0147-0617
Maria Obaldia Benavides 4-0238-0996
Leonardo Gutierrez Gonzalez 302660239
Vanessa Arguedas Mora 109460834
Eduardo Rodriguez Murillo 204310328
Bryan Cruz Chacon 112710869
Kristel Espinoza Chaves 112590978
Aksella Vega Fallas 113640454
Jorge Vega 108930847
Maria Gabriela Cadenas 138000233618
Jose Michele Di Bella 138000233902
Mery cordoba abarca Cordoba abarca 112810509
José Fernando Cordero Pérez 204090253
Carlos Montero Chacon 204960999
Gerardo Antonio Alan Cambronero 109370263
Brian Arnoldo Tathum Garth Tathum Garth 800730065
Rafael Alfaro Solano 114090686
Elmer Caravaca Carmona 401710269
Joaquin Orellana Reyes 801210218
Jose Guillermo Vilchez Villalobos 108920434
Luis Eduardo Hernandez Pares 111170968
Nancy Mena Ugalde 701020111
Lilliana Orozco Chinchilla 106930885
Stanley Molina Carvajal 603590671
Oscar Campos Picado 701460440
Wendy Lagos Chavarria 113710421
Daniel Lopez Sandoval 115080730
Adrian Monge Maroto Monge 900560326
Jimmy Villegas Villarreal 110810052
Diego Rojas Alcazar 401900844
Ruth Alvarado Perez 111110380
Steven Alpizar Montoya 116500027
TONY SOTO SANCHEZ 111110860
Carolina Cespedes Sanchez 800930439
GILBERTH MONTERO VARGAS 113750970
Juan Pablo Herrera Rodriguez 4-0177-0746
Loredana Guzman Verri 108490859
Miguel Saborio medina 112800486
Rafael Mora chavarria 113760818
Geanina Berrocal Guzman 112740114
NELSON MONTOYA CHANG 801120179
Christian Manzur Barriere 122200092733
MARIELA RAMIREZ VILLALOBOS 115040995
VERONICA ANDREA VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ 109800118
ANDREA DILANA VASQUEZ BEITA 114860234
VALENTINA HERRERA UMANA 109820971
LAURA ARIAS TORREALBA 111680699
Carlton Clarke Cope 110190554
Paola Ureña Alpizar 111520224
jose flasterstein 800560416
Manuel Antonio Rivera Beria 206800860
Jose Solano 110040700
Melissa Mesen 110650447
Amanda Podgurski 184001772602
Edgar Amador Bonilla 108040351
Carolina Guardia Quesada 113320006
Marcela Negrini Peraza 110180349
Jennifer Medrano Cambronero 114570853
Kendal Valverde Fallas 114240331
Cindy Corrales Fonseca 3-03580081
Leonard Quesada Arias 205650024
Esteban Vasquez Araya 1854110
Ricardo Meoño Zamora 115250180
Gabriel Chinchilla Cortes 110460768
Jose Guillermo Hernandez Jimenez 503440478
Mayrela Matarrita 11520496
Jose Ángel Zuñiga Madrigal 104870620
Emilio Gonzalez Nuñez Gonzalez Nuñez 6353303
Karol Alvarez Chacón 114770239
Adelson Eleuterio Junior 107600146719
Milton Elizondo Zúñiga 113260431
Marco Castro Quiros 112900688
Jairo Montoya Ramirez 304010680
Ronny Briceño Ramirez 2568072
mayid nassar feris 105950858
Allan Villalobos Brenes Villalobos Brenes 109050923
Juan Manuel Chavarria Vargas 105300281
Ansoni Soto Campos 113650007
Luis Diego Jimenez Calvo 109190897
Yalile Ramos Gonzalez 110160832
Rodrigo Quiros Carballo 107530215
Luis Guadamuz Campos 108200826
Carlos Antonio Rojas Perez 205550140
Eileen Benavides Vargas 109990614
Jason Gibbs Ulloa 113650578
Adriana Corrales Monge 112690582
Hector Visona Storti 800660657
felix gallo salgado 800540394
Luis Ricardo Cubillo Diaz 113900180
Alfredo Arroyo Orozco 206650445
Franscine Maire Esquivel 111970492
Sofia Rivas Gomez 116920580
GISSELLE VARGAS SEGURA 107000172
OSVALDO MORERA CHAVARRIA 700940074
Alvaro Calvo Meneses 105720711
Lorena Chacon Villaobos 108120286
laura navarro blanco 108520912
Angie Esquivel Quesada 110950782
Johnny Oporta Rodriguez 206770426
Marianela Montero Leiton 0204280637
Ingrid Mora Rodriguez 108390867
Hanz Cortez 122200664908
Carolina Quiros Carballo 108230579
Wilberth Chavarria Campos 111200850
Pablo Solis chaves 109910337
Rafael Montero Montero Ramirez 205530288
Gerardo Ulloa Corrales 1-1144-0767
Guillermo Barrantes Monge 112850367
Roberto Perez Rojas 30324374
Antonella Vega fallas 112290361
Misael Chaves Chaves Chaves Chaves 502410791
Roman Zuñiga Arias 303270262
Ximena Benavides Solano Benavides Solano 402320308
Alvaro Vargas Chinchilla 112900018
Jean Carlos Coto Avila 113950840
Jose Pablo Ruiz Vega 113270525
Jose Pablo Zamora Araya 0401750533
Rebeca Rodriguez Flores 205390795
Ivan Chaves Gutierrez 602760201
Orlando Trejos Vargas 1 836 464
Luis Diego Salazar Flores 111610198
Roberto Cascante Calderon 112240498
Natalia Bolivar Chaves 113340728
Leonardo Garcia 136901844
Laura Fonseca Rojas Fonseca 109690948
Julio Cordero Morales 109180461
Natalia Dover Marenco 113280128
YEISON ALFARO CAMPOS 206360354
Diney Rodriguez silva Rodriguez silva 206290544
katherin morales mejia 114310308
Carolina Mendoza Mendoza Mata 111850217
Luis Alfonso Oreamuno Hernandez 205270020
Abdenago Lopez Chacon 502230011
Fernando Izaguirre Banegas 800540922
Yirlany Cornejo Gomez Cornejo Gomez 303500477
Heidy Patricia Arias Ovares 110630247
Juan Ramon Valladares Hernandez Valladares Hernandez 135562404
Delia Lam Malespin 155809326405
Michael Campos Oviedo 402050336
Santiago Aguilar Rodriguez 107120228
FRANCINY ALFARO CAMPOS 205920654
Willy Alberto Soto Alfaro 203520047
Katty Oquendo Bejarano Oquendo Bejarano Katty 106110376
Alberto Obando Zúñiga 117150725
Marcia Segura Murillo Segura Murillo 108090069
Yosimar Umaña Quesada 113280043
Roney Rosales Prado Rosales Prado 206020477
Ana Murillo Vallejo 117001167404
Karla Pochet Fonseca 109890929
Juan Carlos Calderon Camacho 1 0532 0173
Rebeca Mejias Quiros 206530160
Cristian Rodriguez Rodríguez 113780233
Yesenia Montenegro Mata Montenegro Mata 110470310
Veronica Valverde zumbado 109160800
LUIS GUILLERMO COTO MOYA 302580518
Marilaura Borbon Morales 402000548
Prisc.i25@hotmail.com Solano Morera 110090084
Pablo jose Hernandez Hernández 205530435
Silvia Andrea Ramirez Schmidt 109550669
Manuel Emilio Araya Padilla 108500084
Ernesto Fernandez Vaglio 108230607
Marisol Mendez Vargas 109760398
Randall Morales Villalobos 111250465
Rooper Espinoza Rojas 114050698
Ronald Barrantes Chaves 110350741
Cristian Villegas Rojas Villegas Rojas 401740221
Carlos Eduardo Quesada Fonseca 603450692
Jorge Calderon Calderon Suarez 1809655
Marilyn Fernandez Torres 110680258
Andrea Gamboa Gamboa 303920550
Alexander Jimenez Mendoza 1-0912-0032
Aaron Josue Vargas Valverde Vargas Valverde 117260542
OSCAR MARIO MATA DE LA TORRE 115070138
Catalina Quiros Martínez 113540073
Marcela Rojas Soto 503610359
Mario Monestel Sanabria 302420628
Horacio Cespedes Naranjo 113910066
Ricardo Benavides Araya 113270660
Roy Pacheco Perez 108060847
Maria Asuncion Castaños Villanueva 105150686
Jorge Salas Quios 106850700
EZEQUIEL SEQUEIRA JIMENEZ 602290080
Mathieu Criniere 125000119000
MAURICIO LÓPEZ ALFARO 204530272
Jeison Leandro Hernandez 304370355
Ana Ruth Araya Arrieta 302700942
Maria Eugenia Ortega Paladino 800730660
JOSE MARTINEZ VILLAVICENCIO 9083116
Miguel Emilio Reyes Gomez 304940019
Entrénate