LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Nombre Cédula
Cindy Alvarez Blanco 110790952
Carlos Alberto Rodriguez Ramirez 30240512
Javier Solano Zecca 113790161
Paolo Xavier Jimenez Castro 1-1489-0040
Gustavo Montero Zuñiga 106350858
Dorley Matarrita Garcia 502830840
Gilberto Muñoz Zuñiga 105540246
Catalina Robles Morales Robles Morales 112530540
Tatiana Porras Vega 206610224
Edgar Porras Vega 207860866
emilia Malavassi Alvarez 112880887
Raquel Kopper Ramirez 110820861
Jose Francisco Solera Castillo 110710333
SILVIA Zeledon JImenez 108670796
Daniela Marin Navarro 118570930
Laura Gonzalez Hernandez 109990737
Judith Arroyo Ortiz 112720836
Axel Ramirez Fallas 111440874
Alejandra Montero Luthmer 108470342
Maureen Alfaro Alfaro 0109830070
Luis Gustavo Chaves Solano 0109650022
Leonardo Morera Malcolm 114490078
Mario Alberto Jimenez Fernandez 115880542
Mario JImenez Jimenez 107760549
Deyler Aguero Ovares 603270244
Jorge Paniagua Acuña 104850218
Kevin sossa bent 402180279
Carla Solano Jimenez Solano Jimenez 303590770
Marco Vinicio Roman Arguedas 303830178
Luis Diego Madrigal Leiva 117860749
Gustavo Di Mare 105920957
Carlos Andres Zamora Lonis 305150035
Carmen Lonis 303070023
Daniela Gutierrez Chanto 115820557
Jimmy Miranda Saborio 114440332
Andres Leon Barahona 113660303
Luis Ricardo Cubillo Diaz 113900180
Marisol Ruiz zuñiga 503720145
Jorge Vega 108930847
Ronaldo Diaz Arguedas 504210733
Kelly Bonilla Cruz 116500223
Richard Villalobos Jimenez 112790067
Samantha Cerdas Sanchez 304590311
Helberth Jesus Solis Campos 111840580
Ginger Rodriguez Lobo 1990836
Faustino Chaves Zumbado 601040453
Lourdes Lechado Zarate 401970462
Henry Zarate Esquivel 401790113
Mónica Herrera quesada 110180078
Montserrat Salas Segreda 110020530
Mario Alberto Rivel Piedra 303590768
Francisco Calderon Solano 3546872
Abigail Arteaga Fallas 121300545
Giovanni Corrales Salas Corrales Salas 108920145
Humberto Fonseca Cordero 204170256
Johnny Monge Palma 0106520369
Adriana Salazar Urena 110330124
Guillermo Ramirez Segnini 1-1243-0378
SUSANA ARIAS ACHI 1-1319-0083
ANYELO MATARRITA MATARRITA 111940066
Yerald Barrantes Rojas 207270761
Maria Fernanda Salas Garcia 115240918
Guillermo Solano Ramirez 3-0314-0522
Tatiana Rodriguez Arnesto 110570331
Karina Delgado Ramos 111800577
Roman Zuñiga Arias 303270262
Jose Maria Blanco Rodriguez 104620009
Elena Garney Camacho 111380352
Tatiana Quiros Cascante 111690137
Arturo Coronado Sada 148400277414
Hector Visona Storti 800660657
Jose Carlos Fernandez Marin 114600446
Hugo Cavallini gonzalez 1858349
Angelo Daniel Castillo Flores 800790911
Edurne Ramirez Arias 303700996
geiner fernandez badilla 901050586
Mario Jimenez Rojas 105380751
Heiner Villalta Solorzano Villalta Solorzano 702740283
Esteban Guido Chaves 4194693
Jeannette Murillo Rodriguez 205410538
Marcela Jimenez Bermudez 108550566
Guissel Calderon Hidalgo 113340672
JOSE JULIAN CASTRO MARIN 401660145
Alejandro Esquivel bogantes 113430118
Jose Ignacio Perez Rosabal 111920167
Estefania Arley 112550025
Eric Bogantes Pereira 108850894
Roger Alberto Ramirez Mendez 106300954
Juan Carlos Hunt Rosales 700820416
Andres Cubero Hernandez 110840691
Diego Cubero Hernandez 112790870
Entrénate